Sorana cirstea shi han 19112739

Sorana Cirstea - Shi Han

Oct 19 / 02:45 AM

Sorana Cirstea
Shi Han
Win1Win2
1.35
3.20
Win1Win2
-6.52.95
+6.51.33
-62.67
+61.39
-5.52.26
+5.51.56
-52.08
+51.70
-4.51.87
+4.51.87
-41.72
+42.05
-3.51.59
+3.52.20
-31.51
+32.38
-2.51.47
+2.52.50
-21.41
+22.62
-1.51.39
+1.52.70
-11.35
+12.83
-0.51.34
+0.52.88
01.31
03.02
+0.51.30
-0.53.07
+11.28
-13.20
+1.51.27
-1.53.27
OverUnder
17.5
1.34
2.88
18
1.39
2.67
18.5
1.52
2.30
19
1.61
2.17
19.5
1.75
2.00
20
1.87
1.89
20.5
1.98
1.77
21
2.07
1.68
21.5
2.16
1.62
22
2.32
1.54
22.5
2.40
1.48
23
2.53
1.43
23.5
2.60
1.41
24
2.73
1.38
24.5
2.78
1.36
25
3.00
1.31
25.5
3.10
1.30
ScoreScoreScoreScore
—
4.85
3.77
6.90
1.88
Win1Win2
-1.51.88
+1.51.86
+1.51.16
-1.54.85
OverUnder
2.5
2.70
1.43
Win1Win2
1.47
2.58
Win1Win2
-3.53.27
+3.51.29
-2.52.25
+2.51.57
-1.51.58
+1.52.23
+1.51.37
-1.52.83
+2.51.17
-2.54.39
OverUnder
7.5
1.17
4.42
8.5
1.49
2.43
9.5
2.23
1.61
10.5
4.12
1.19
12.5
6.85
1.07
Win1Win2
1.40
2.80
Win1Win2
-3.52.90
+3.51.36
-2.52.06
+2.51.68
-1.51.50
+1.52.42
+1.51.32
-1.53.07
+2.51.15
-2.54.67
OverUnder
7.5
1.20
4.02
8.5
1.58
2.29
9.5
2.34
1.53
10.5
4.42
1.17
12.5
7.27
1.06

Even1.82
Odd1.86
No1.19
Yes4.02
No1.07
Yes6.67
No1.06
Yes7.07

Even1.67
Odd2.05

Even1.67
Odd2.05
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.33
2.11
5.12
OverUnder
20.5
5.47
6.89