Real madrid rb leipzig 18428909

Real Madrid - RB Leipzig

Oct 21 / 03:00 PM

Real Madrid
RB Leipzig
Win1DrawWin2
1.25
6.85
9.49
1X12X2
1.06
1.10
3.95
Win1Win2
-510.20
+51.03
-4.56.52
+4.51.09
-45.97
+41.11
-3.53.80
+3.51.24
-33.25
+31.31
-2.52.34
+2.51.56
-21.91
+21.83
-1.51.60
+1.52.24
-11.32
+13.20
01.08
06.85
+11.01
-111.90
OverUnder
1.5
1.05
8.47
2
1.06
7.77
2.5
1.21
4.10
3
1.28
3.45
3.5
1.55
2.35
4
1.85
1.96
4.5
2.22
1.61
5
2.98
1.36
5.5
3.49
1.28
6
5.25
1.14
6.5
5.75
1.12
7
8.87
1.05
7.5
9.22
1.04
OverUnder
2
1.24
3.67
2.5
1.56
2.33
3
1.90
1.84
3.5
2.40
1.53
4
3.40
1.27
OverUnder
1
1.97
1.78
1.5
2.98
1.36
2
6.17
1.10
2.5
6.82
1.07
3
11.30
—
YesNo
1.49
2.52
Win1DrawWin2
1.56
3.35
7.05
1X12X2
1.06
1.28
2.27
Win1Win2
-1.52.87
+1.51.39
-12.10
+11.69
01.16
04.79
OverUnder
1
1.21
4.10
1.5
1.66
2.14
2
2.25
1.60
2.5
2.98
1.36
3
5.22
1.14
YesNo
3.00
1.34
Win1DrawWin2
1.47
3.79
6.67
1X12X2
1.07
1.22
2.50
Win1Win2
-24.07
+21.21
-1.52.48
+1.51.50
-11.85
+11.89
OverUnder
1.5
1.42
2.75
2
1.70
2.08
2.5
2.26
1.60
3
3.42
1.29
3.5
4.15
1.21
YesNo
2.41
1.50
1-014.00
2-09.12
2-18.37
3-08.77
3-18.02
3-214.50
4-011.00
4-110.20
4-218.30
4-350.00
5-017.50
5-116.00
5-229.00
5-378.00
5-4251.00
6-034.00
6-130.00
6-256.00
6-3151.00
6-4251.00
7-074.00
7-168.00
7-2121.00
7-3251.00
8-0191.00
8-1171.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-044.00
1-112.90
2-215.00
3-338.00
4-4181.00
0-140.00
0-272.00
0-3191.00
0-4251.00
1-223.00
1-362.00
1-4231.00
2-340.00
2-4151.00
2-5251.00
3-4141.00
3-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.29
44.00
3.32
2
1.38
8.47
3.62
3
1.60
4.10
4.29
4
2.05
2.35
5.60
5
2.90
1.61
8.02
YesNo
—
1.02
11.00
YesNo
—
1.43
2.70
YesNo
—
1.25
3.52
YesNo
—
2.35
1.53
YesNo
—
1.17
4.42
YesNo
—
2.01
1.71
Both To Score And Draw7.37
Both To Score And Win11.98
Both To Score And Win212.00
None2.52
OverUnder
2.5
4.07
5.30
3.5
6.57
3.69
OverUnder
2.5
5.92
8.92
3.5
7.90
6.97
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.29
44.00
3.32
YesNo
1.53
2.42
YesNo
4.69
1.17
Draw And Draw10.50
Draw And Win14.07
Draw And Win218.70
Win1 And Draw13.90
Win1 And Win11.54
Win1 And Win236.00
Win2 And Draw19.70
Win2 And Win113.70
Win2 And Win214.70
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.95
2.80
4.52
YesNo
2.33
1.53
Yes
11.90
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.30
6.52
5.75
3
1.63
2.53
11.70
YesNo
1-2
2.55
1.45
2-3
2.09
1.66
Draw6.85
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 32.34
Team 1 Range 1-22.33
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 391.00
Team 2 Range 1-29.45
1-03.79
2-05.32
2-111.00
3-011.30
3-123.00
3-291.00
4-032.00
4-164.00
5-0111.00
5-1231.00
0-05.37
1-17.82
2-246.00
0-111.00
0-246.00
0-3231.00
1-232.00
1-3201.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.24
3.62
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.83
0-18.47
41.55
YesNo
—
1.12
5.32
YesNo
—
3.57
1.25
YesNo
—
2.77
1.39
YesNo
—
11.00
1.01
YesNo
1.10
5.80
1.46
2.52
YesNo
1.86
1.84
1.17
4.37
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
7.87
4.64
3.25
2.02
YesNo
—
5.47
1.11
Yes
—
11.30
OverUnder
30.5
1.63
—
31.5
1.81
—
32.5
2.03
—
33.5
2.30
—
OverUnder
19.5
1.55
—
20.5
1.72
—
21.5
1.93
—
22.5
2.19
—
OverUnder
9.5
1.63
—
10.5
1.95
—
11.5
2.40
—
12.5
3.05
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.50
5.37
4.19
Both To Score And Draw7.22
Both To Score And Win16.40
Both To Score And Win226.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score5.37
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.98
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score9.45
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.44
7.20
3.79