Man city aek athens 18411807

Man City - AEK Athens

Oct 20 / 03:00 PM

Man City
AEK Athens
Win1DrawWin2
1.09
10.90
24.00
12X2
1.04
7.40
Win1Win2
-611.30
+61.02
-5.57.62
+5.51.07
-57.15
+51.08
-4.54.47
+4.51.18
-43.89
+41.23
-3.52.67
+3.51.44
-32.18
+31.64
-2.51.75
+2.52.01
-21.41
+22.78
-1.51.29
+1.53.40
-11.10
+16.20
01.01
012.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.07
7.27
2
1.09
6.49
2.5
1.27
3.52
3
1.38
2.88
3.5
1.74
2.10
4
2.10
1.69
4.5
2.55
1.47
5
3.65
1.26
5.5
4.20
1.20
6
6.57
1.09
6.5
7.07
1.08
7
10.70
1.03
7.5
10.90
1.02
OverUnder
2.5
1.45
2.63
3
1.69
2.09
3.5
2.13
1.66
4
2.88
1.36
4.5
3.45
1.27
OverUnder
1
5.15
1.14
1.5
6.85
1.08
2
13.20
—
2.5
11.70
—
3
12.30
—
YesNo
2.25
1.60
Win1DrawWin2
1.34
3.55
19.30
12X2
1.25
2.98
Win1Win2
-24.02
+21.22
-1.52.35
+1.51.55
-11.64
+12.17
OverUnder
1
1.32
3.20
1.5
1.89
1.85
2
2.85
1.39
2.5
3.72
1.25
3
7.02
1.08
YesNo
5.69
1.10
Win1DrawWin2
1.28
4.32
12.30
12X2
1.18
3.35
Win1Win2
-22.97
+21.36
-1.52.01
+1.51.75
-11.48
+12.53
OverUnder
1.5
1.45
2.63
2
1.77
1.98
2.5
2.36
1.55
3
3.67
1.25
3.5
4.42
1.19
YesNo
3.27
1.29
1-09.52
2-05.85
2-110.20
3-05.27
3-19.17
3-232.00
4-06.22
4-110.90
4-238.00
4-3201.00
5-09.12
5-116.00
5-256.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-016.00
6-129.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-034.00
7-160.00
7-2221.00
7-3251.00
8-078.00
8-1141.00
8-2251.00
9-0221.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
10-0251.00
10-1251.00
11-0251.00
11-1251.00
0-036.00
1-119.00
2-240.00
3-3191.00
4-4251.00
0-156.00
0-2201.00
0-3251.00
1-260.00
1-3251.00
1-4251.00
2-3191.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.13
36.00
5.37
2
1.23
7.27
6.30
3
1.46
3.52
7.95
4
1.95
2.10
11.00
5
2.90
1.47
16.50
YesNo
—
1.01
12.10
YesNo
—
2.18
1.64
YesNo
—
1.23
3.69
YesNo
—
4.70
1.15
YesNo
—
1.13
5.02
YesNo
—
2.83
1.37
Both To Score And Draw14.90
Both To Score And Win12.52
Both To Score And Win246.00
None1.60
OverUnder
2.5
2.36
4.00
3.5
3.52
2.60
OverUnder
2.5
20.00
11.50
3.5
30.00
10.50
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.13
36.00
5.37
YesNo
1.46
2.62
YesNo
10.20
1.03
Draw And Draw12.00
Draw And Win13.49
Draw And Win234.00
Win1 And Draw18.00
Win1 And Win11.27
Win1 And Win272.00
Win2 And Draw48.00
Win2 And Win126.00
Win2 And Win256.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.83
3.15
4.40
YesNo
1.76
1.94
Yes
12.30
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.17
5.70
15.90
3
1.46
2.57
54.00
YesNo
1-2
2.83
1.37
2-3
2.18
1.61
Draw10.90
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 31.75
Team 1 Range 1-22.42
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 3251.00
Team 2 Range 1-225.00
1-02.93
2-03.89
2-120.00
3-07.65
3-140.00
3-2251.00
4-020.00
4-1111.00
5-068.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-04.40
1-114.90
2-2221.00
0-122.00
0-2231.00
1-2161.00

Even1.89
Odd1.85
YesNo
1.31
3.15
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-17.27
2-32.57
41.74
YesNo
—
1.05
7.99
YesNo
—
6.50
1.08
YesNo
—
1.67
2.07
Yes
—
12.00
YesNo
1.43
2.63
1.11
5.65
YesNo
1.15
4.80
1.60
2.19
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
24.00
8.19
3.55
1.43
YesNo
—
7.25
1.06
Yes
—
12.30
Win1DrawWin2
4.52
4.00
1.56
1X12X2
2.27
1.20
1.16
Win1Win2
-1.57.17
+1.51.03
-16.82
+11.04
03.52
01.25
+11.73
-11.99
+1.51.44
-1.52.58
+21.16
-24.02
+2.51.11
-2.54.67
+31.02
-37.62
OverUnder
0.5
1.03
7.22
1
1.04
6.79
1.5
1.20
3.59
2
1.29
2.98
2.5
1.63
2.13
3
1.98
1.74
3.5
2.42
1.50
4
3.15
1.26
4.5
3.60
1.20
5
5.15
1.09
5.5
5.47
1.08
6
7.30
1.03
6.5
7.45
1.02

Even1.86
Odd1.88
OverUnder
0.5
1.44
2.52
1
1.97
1.74
1.5
2.85
1.35
2
4.95
1.10
2.5
5.62
1.07
3
8.25
1.01
3.5
8.35
1.01
OverUnder
0.5
1.12
4.65
1
1.19
3.72
1.5
1.60
2.13
2
2.11
1.65
2.5
2.70
1.38
3
4.12
1.15
3.5
4.67
1.11
Win1DrawWin2
5.35
2.03
2.18
1X12X2
1.61
1.70
1.12
Win1Win2
03.05
01.31
+11.06
-15.85
+1.51.03
-1.57.02
OverUnder
0.5
1.55
2.15
1
2.21
1.59
1.5
2.90
1.31
OverUnder
0.5
2.80
1.36
OverUnder
0.5
1.88
1.78
OverUnder
27.5
1.62
—
28.5
1.81
—
29.5
2.05
—
30.5
2.36
—
OverUnder
20.5
1.66
—
21.5
1.85
—
22.5
2.09
—
23.5
2.39
—
OverUnder
5.5
1.42
—
6.5
1.73
—
7.5
2.22
—
8.5
3.00
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.29
6.85
5.85
Both To Score And Draw15.00
Both To Score And Win112.00
Both To Score And Win2151.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.40
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.46
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score22.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.33
4.40
9.67