Inter milan shakhtar donetsk 18428907

Inter Milan - Shakhtar Donetsk

Oct 21 / 03:00 PM

Inter Milan
Shakhtar Donetsk
Win1DrawWin2
1.20
7.35
12.30
1X12X2
1.03
1.09
4.57
Win1Win2
-613.20
—
-59.90
+51.03
-4.56.25
+4.51.10
-45.69
+41.12
-3.53.60
+3.51.26
-33.05
+31.35
-2.52.20
+2.51.62
-21.78
+21.97
-1.51.51
+1.52.45
-11.25
+13.75
-113.20
—
01.05
08.29
OverUnder
1.5
1.08
7.05
2
1.10
6.27
2.5
1.29
3.40
3
1.41
2.78
3.5
1.77
2.06
4
2.15
1.65
4.5
2.63
1.45
5
3.77
1.24
5.5
4.32
1.19
6
6.79
1.08
6.5
7.27
1.07
7
10.90
1.02
OverUnder
2
1.27
3.42
2.5
1.61
2.22
3
2.00
1.76
3.5
2.52
1.49
4
3.65
1.24
OverUnder
1
2.83
1.39
1.5
4.19
1.20
2
9.57
1.04
2.5
9.47
1.03
3
12.10
—
YesNo
1.75
2.01
Win1DrawWin2
1.52
3.25
8.79
1X12X2
1.03
1.29
2.36
Win1Win2
-25.25
+21.14
-1.52.83
+1.51.39
-12.03
+11.73
OverUnder
1
1.28
3.45
1.5
1.81
1.93
2
2.63
1.45
2.5
3.47
1.28
3
6.42
1.09
YesNo
3.65
1.24
Win1DrawWin2
1.40
3.79
8.70
1X12X2
1.04
1.22
2.73
Win1Win2
-23.82
+21.24
-1.52.36
+1.51.55
-11.73
+12.04
OverUnder
1.5
1.51
2.46
2
1.90
1.84
2.5
2.53
1.48
3
4.10
1.21
3.5
4.87
1.16
YesNo
2.93
1.35
1-010.20
2-06.87
2-18.20
3-06.79
3-18.10
3-219.00
4-08.82
4-110.50
4-225.00
4-391.00
5-014.20
5-117.00
5-240.00
5-3151.00
5-4251.00
6-028.00
6-134.00
6-280.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-064.00
7-176.00
7-2181.00
7-3251.00
8-0171.00
8-1201.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-030.00
1-112.30
2-219.30
3-368.00
4-4251.00
0-136.00
0-285.00
0-3251.00
0-4251.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
1-4251.00
2-368.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.23
30.00
3.92
2
1.34
7.05
4.42
3
1.61
3.40
5.50
4
2.16
2.06
7.55
5
3.25
1.45
11.30
YesNo
—
1.02
10.70
YesNo
—
1.67
2.12
YesNo
—
1.28
3.35
YesNo
—
2.85
1.37
YesNo
—
1.18
4.32
YesNo
—
2.44
1.49
Both To Score And Draw8.52
Both To Score And Win12.23
Both To Score And Win218.70
None2.01
OverUnder
2.5
3.35
4.17
3.5
5.42
2.90
OverUnder
2.5
8.89
8.17
3.5
12.50
6.85
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.23
30.00
3.92
YesNo
1.56
2.32
YesNo
6.52
1.09
Draw And Draw10.20
Draw And Win13.69
Draw And Win223.00
Win1 And Draw16.00
Win1 And Win11.46
Win1 And Win254.00
Win2 And Draw23.00
Win2 And Win115.50
Win2 And Win220.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.96
2.85
4.32
YesNo
2.17
1.61
Yes
12.10
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.27
5.27
8.20
3
1.65
2.29
20.00
YesNo
1-2
2.45
1.49
2-3
2.06
1.68
Draw7.35
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 32.20
Team 1 Range 1-22.26
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 3191.00
Team 2 Range 1-212.50
1-03.39
2-04.85
2-112.70
3-010.50
3-128.00
3-2151.00
4-030.00
4-180.00
5-0111.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-04.69
1-18.75
2-268.00
0-111.90
0-264.00
1-246.00
1-3251.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.31
3.17
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-17.05
2-32.53
41.77
YesNo
—
1.10
5.92
YesNo
—
4.35
1.18
YesNo
—
2.19
1.60
YesNo
—
11.30
1.01
YesNo
1.13
5.02
1.55
2.30
YesNo
1.87
1.83
1.20
4.02
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
12.10
5.12
3.65
1.68
YesNo
—
6.20
1.09
Yes
—
11.90
OverUnder
27.5
1.54
—
28.5
1.70
—
29.5
1.90
—
30.5
2.17
—
OverUnder
18.5
1.53
—
19.5
1.69
—
20.5
1.90
—
21.5
2.16
—
OverUnder
6.5
1.32
—
7.5
1.53
—
8.5
1.85
—
9.5
2.31
—
Both To Score And Draw8.59
Both To Score And Win17.97
Both To Score And Win242.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.69
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.81
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score11.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.39
6.35
4.69
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.48
4.69
5.10