Fc bangalore city asc center fc 19067500

FC Bangalore City - ASC & Center FC

58'

FC Bangalore City
ASC
000
000
Win1DrawWin2
1.91
2.40
5.50
1X12X2
1.13
1.44
1.82
Win1Win2
-1.54.50
+1.51.18
-13.50
+11.27
-0.51.91
+0.51.82
01.25
03.70
+0.51.13
-0.55.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.27
3.50
1.5
2.20
1.60
2.5
5.00
1.15
3.5
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
1.50
2.45
1.5
3.50
1.27
2.5
10.00
1.04
OverUnder
0.5
2.60
1.44
1.5
11.00
1.03
YesNo
3.70
1.25
Win1DrawWin2
1.91
2.40
5.50
1X12X2
1.13
1.50
1.80
Win1Win2
-13.50
+11.27
-0.51.90
+0.51.82
01.25
03.70
OverUnder
0.5
1.27
3.50
1.5
2.20
1.60
2.5
5.00
1.15
3.5
13.00
1.02
YesNo
3.70
1.25
1-03.50
2-07.00
2-113.00
3-019.00
3-136.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-4251.00
6-051.00
6-151.00
6-251.00
6-3251.00
7-051.00
7-151.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-03.50
1-17.50
2-251.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-18.00
0-231.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
0-5251.00
1-226.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
1-5251.00
2-351.00
2-451.00
2-5251.00
3-451.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.73
3.50
4.00
1-03.50
2-07.00
2-113.00
3-019.00
3-136.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
0-03.50
1-17.50
2-251.00
3-351.00
0-18.00
0-231.00
0-351.00
1-226.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00

Even1.77
Odd1.95
OverUnder
0.5
1.50
2.45
1.5
3.50
1.27
OverUnder
0.5
2.60
1.44
1.5
11.00
1.03