Yugra kristall saratov 19089580

Yugra - Kristall Saratov

19 de out. / 10:00

Yugra
Kristall Saratov
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.56
4.07
4.47
121.20
1X1.17
X22.27
Vence 1Vence 2
-47.45
+41.04
-3.54.89
+3.51.13
-34.39
+31.16
-2.52.95
+2.51.33
-22.58
+21.44
-1.52.02
+1.51.70
-11.71
+12.02
01.25
03.40
+11.08
-16.05
+1.51.07
-1.56.45
+21.02
-29.10
MaisMenos
2
1.03
8.37
2.5
1.13
4.82
3
1.17
4.25
3.5
1.36
2.80
4
1.52
2.37
4.5
1.84
1.86
5
2.26
1.57
5.5
2.62
1.41
6
3.62
1.22
6.5
4.07
1.18
7
5.87
1.08
7.5
6.22
1.07
8
8.57
1.02
MaisMenos
2
1.29
3.15
2.5
1.64
2.13
3
2.03
1.70
3.5
2.53
1.46
4
3.65
1.22
MaisMenos
0.5
1.16
4.29
1
1.29
3.25
1.5
1.82
1.88
2
2.67
1.42
2.5
3.39
1.25
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.14
2.43
4.32
121.49
1X1.18
X21.63
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.05
+1.51.13
-13.95
+11.21
01.40
02.73
MaisMenos
0.5
1.26
2.82
1.5
2.22
1.59
2.5
4.72
1.15
MaisMenos
0.5
1.59
2.21
1.5
3.75
1.23
MaisMenos
0.5
2.25
1.57
1.5
6.99
1.07
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.00
2.68
4.17
121.41
1X1.19
X21.72
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.35
+1.51.17
-13.37
+11.28
01.38
02.80
MaisMenos
0.5
1.18
4.27
1.5
1.87
1.83
2.5
3.65
1.24
MaisMenos
0.5
1.45
2.55
MaisMenos
0.5
2.01
1.71
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.00
2.67
4.22
Vence 1Vence 2
01.38
02.82
MaisMenos
1.5
1.92
1.79
MaisMenos
0.5
1.47
2.48
MaisMenos
0.5
2.07
1.67
1-021.00
2-014.20
2-18.87
3-012.70
3-18.55
3-210.70
4-017.00
4-110.00
4-213.00
4-325.00
5-029.00
5-116.70
5-219.00
5-338.00
5-4101.00
6-060.00
6-134.00
6-238.00
6-364.00
6-4171.00
7-0141.00
7-180.00
7-291.00
7-3151.00
7-4251.00
8-0251.00
8-1231.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-050.00
1-110.50
2-28.62
3-315.20
4-448.00
5-5241.00
6-6251.00
0-136.00
0-240.00
0-362.00
0-4141.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-214.50
1-323.00
1-448.00
1-5141.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-317.50
2-436.00
2-591.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-442.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5161.00
4-6251.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
1-03.12
2-06.49
2-112.10
3-021.00
3-140.00
3-2151.00
4-091.00
4-1181.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
6-0251.00
0-02.82
1-15.65
2-246.00
3-3251.00
0-15.07
0-218.50
0-3101.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-221.00
1-3121.00
1-4251.00
2-3251.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
SimNão
1.23
3.72
SimNão
3.57
1.25
Vence 1Vence 2
Win1AndWin12.26
Win1AndDraw15.20
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—

Par1.81
Ímpar1.90
Equipe 1Equipe 2
1.48
2.46
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.09
-12.13
MaisMenos
80.00
—
MaisMenos
34.00
—
MaisMenos
9.20
—