Sabah fk borussia dortmund 18410183

Sabah FK - Borussia Dortmund

20 de out. / 12:45

Sabah FK
Borussia Dortmund
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
9.05
5.95
1.29
1X12X2
3.60
1.13
1.06
Vence 1Vence 2
-112.10
+11.01
06.45
01.09
+12.83
-11.40
+1.52.01
-1.51.75
+21.62
-22.22
+2.51.42
-2.52.75
+31.20
-34.17
+3.51.16
-3.54.80
+41.06
-47.97
+4.51.05
-4.58.47
+51.01
-512.30
MaisMenos
1
1.01
12.10
1.5
1.11
5.85
2
1.15
5.02
2.5
1.39
2.85
3
1.58
2.30
3.5
2.01
1.80
4
2.62
1.46
4.5
3.15
1.33
5
4.82
1.16
5.5
5.40
1.13
6
8.65
1.05
6.5
9.05
1.04
MaisMenos
1
2.60
1.46
1.5
3.87
1.23
2
8.77
1.05
2.5
8.89
1.03
3
12.00
—
MaisMenos
1.5
1.28
3.32
2
1.45
2.65
2.5
1.89
1.85
3
2.58
1.47
3.5
3.15
1.31
SimNão
1.72
2.05
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
7.12
2.90
1.68
1X12X2
2.06
1.36
1.06
Vence 1Vence 2
04.57
01.18
+11.50
-12.48
+1.51.29
-1.53.42
MaisMenos
1
1.37
2.93
1.5
1.99
1.77
2
3.12
1.33
2.5
4.02
1.22
3
7.77
1.06
SimNão
3.70
1.23
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
7.12
3.37
1.52
1X12X2
2.36
1.27
1.06
Vence 1Vence 2
04.95
01.15
+11.74
-12.02
+1.51.41
-1.52.77
MaisMenos
1
1.19
4.30
1.5
1.62
2.21
2
2.16
1.65
2.5
2.88
1.38
3
4.95
1.15
SimNão
2.95
1.35
1-025.00
2-056.00
2-121.00
3-0191.00
3-170.00
3-254.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2241.00
4-3251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
0-022.00
1-19.55
2-216.00
3-360.00
4-4251.00
0-18.47
0-26.49
0-37.29
0-410.90
0-520.00
0-644.00
0-7121.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-27.29
1-38.20
1-412.10
1-523.00
1-650.00
1-7131.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-318.00
2-427.00
2-550.00
2-6111.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-491.00
3-5171.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.49
22.00
1.30
2
4.02
5.85
1.45
3
5.15
2.85
1.81
4
7.40
1.80
2.57
5
11.70
1.33
4.02
SimNão
—
1.61
2.23
SimNão
—
1.05
8.87
SimNão
—
2.70
1.41
SimNão
—
1.37
2.87
SimNão
—
2.34
1.53
SimNão
—
1.24
3.67
Both To Placar And Empate6.95
Both To Placar And Vence 113.90
Both To Placar And Vence 22.41
Nenhum2.05
MaisMenos
2.5
4.12
3.52
3.5
7.42
2.62
MaisMenos
2.5
1.47
3.02
3.5
2.01
1.94
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
3.49
22.00
1.30
SimNão
6.05
1.11
SimNão
1.76
2.00
Empate And Empate8.22
Empate And Vence 117.30
Empate And Vence 23.70
Vence 1 And Empate18.70
Vence 1 And Vence 114.20
Vence 1 And Vence 215.70
Vence 2 And Empate14.70
Vence 2 And Vence 148.00
Vence 2 And Vence 21.65
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.99
2.88
4.12
Sim
12.00
SimNão
2.58
1.44
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
6.82
4.20
1.40
3
15.70
1.93
1.95
SimNão
1-2
1.76
1.95
2-3
3.97
1.21
Empate5.95
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 3111.00
Equipe 1 Range 1-28.99
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 32.75
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.13
1-09.50
2-046.00
2-140.00
3-0251.00
3-1251.00
0-04.12
1-18.07
2-268.00
0-13.35
0-25.52
0-313.70
0-446.00
0-5191.00
1-213.50
1-334.00
1-4111.00
2-3171.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.39
2.78
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.85
2-32.31
42.01
SimNão
—
3.65
1.24
SimNão
—
1.15
4.70
SimNão
—
10.20
1.02
SimNão
—
2.35
1.53
SimNão
1.19
4.10
1.77
1.94
SimNão
2.22
1.59
1.28
3.30
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
12.50
5.17
3.67
1.67
Sim
—
11.50
SimNão
—
6.39
1.08
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.65
8.79
1.38
1X12X2
2.80
1.03
1.24
Vence 1Vence 2
-14.05
+11.13
03.05
01.24
+12.38
-11.45
+1.52.10
-1.51.62
+21.91
-21.79
+2.51.71
-2.51.97
+31.52
-32.21
+3.51.43
-3.52.44
+41.30
-42.92
+4.51.24
-4.53.02
+51.15
-53.72
+5.51.13
-5.53.95
MaisMenos
6.5
1.10
4.42
7
1.11
4.17
7.5
1.21
3.20
8
1.26
2.95
8.5
1.42
2.47
9
1.52
2.21
9.5
1.73
1.94
10
1.99
1.77
10.5
2.18
1.58
11
2.50
1.40
11.5
2.75
1.34
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.45
1.18
13
4.27
1.11
13.5
4.45
1.10
14
5.42
1.05

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
2.5
1.29
2.97
3
1.41
2.50
3.5
1.75
1.97
4
2.09
1.63
4.5
2.48
1.45
5
3.25
1.25
5.5
3.62
1.20
MaisMenos
4.5
1.33
2.77
5
1.43
2.42
5.5
1.69
2.00
6
1.96
1.75
6.5
2.23
1.55
7
2.68
1.35
7.5
3.00
1.29
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.29
5.32
1.55
1X12X2
2.29
1.12
1.29
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.85
-11.81
+1.51.60
-1.52.14
+21.37
-22.77
MaisMenos
4
1.49
2.36
4.5
1.80
1.90
5
2.15
1.59
MaisMenos
1.5
1.71
2.02
MaisMenos
2.5
1.71
2.01
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.96
3.77
2.97
1X12X2
1.34
1.23
1.75
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.56.05
+2.51.06
-25.55
+21.07
-1.53.49
+1.51.26
-12.82
+11.38
01.54
02.31
+11.12
-14.57
+1.51.09
-1.55.15
+21.02
-27.92
+2.51.01
-2.58.07
MaisMenos
1
1.02
7.57
1.5
1.15
4.19
2
1.20
3.59
2.5
1.49
2.45
3
1.71
2.01
3.5
2.10
1.65
4
2.62
1.37
4.5
3.05
1.28
5
4.25
1.14
5.5
4.62
1.12
6
6.37
1.05
6.5
6.59
1.04

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.13
4.37
1
1.22
3.42
1.5
1.69
2.04
2
2.25
1.54
2.5
2.90
1.34
3
4.50
1.12
3.5
5.05
1.09
MaisMenos
0.5
1.22
3.40
1
1.43
2.55
1.5
2.06
1.68
2
3.15
1.29
2.5
3.75
1.18
3
6.25
1.05
3.5
6.65
1.04
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.67
2.02
3.75
1X12X2
1.23
1.71
1.42
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.57.69
+1.51.02
-16.92
+11.03
01.57
02.19
MaisMenos
0.5
1.47
2.33
1
1.99
1.73
1.5
2.65
1.37
MaisMenos
0.5
1.95
1.73
MaisMenos
0.5
2.24
1.55
MaisMenos
26.5
1.61
—
27.5
1.80
—
28.5
2.04
—
29.5
2.35
—
MaisMenos
8.5
1.43
—
9.5
1.67
—
10.5
2.01
—
11.5
2.49
—
MaisMenos
15.5
1.50
—
16.5
1.68
—
17.5
1.91
—
18.5
2.22
—
Both To Placar And Empate8.05
Both To Placar And Vence 136.00
Both To Placar And Vence 29.22
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar4.12
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar8.69
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar1.99
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
4.55
4.12
1.61
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
4.22
5.57
1.48