Fc bangalore city asc center fc 19067500

FC Bangalore City - ASC & Center FC

58'

FC Bangalore City
ASC
000
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.91
2.40
5.50
1X12X2
1.13
1.44
1.82
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.50
+1.51.18
-13.50
+11.27
-0.51.91
+0.51.82
01.25
03.70
+0.51.13
-0.55.50
MaisMenos
0.5
1.27
3.50
1.5
2.20
1.60
2.5
5.00
1.15
3.5
13.00
1.02
MaisMenos
0.5
1.50
2.45
1.5
3.50
1.27
2.5
10.00
1.04
MaisMenos
0.5
2.60
1.44
1.5
11.00
1.03
SimNão
3.70
1.25
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.91
2.40
5.50
1X12X2
1.13
1.50
1.80
Vence 1Vence 2
-13.50
+11.27
-0.51.90
+0.51.82
01.25
03.70
MaisMenos
0.5
1.27
3.50
1.5
2.20
1.60
2.5
5.00
1.15
3.5
13.00
1.02
SimNão
3.70
1.25
1-03.50
2-07.00
2-113.00
3-019.00
3-136.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-4251.00
6-051.00
6-151.00
6-251.00
6-3251.00
7-051.00
7-151.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-03.50
1-17.50
2-251.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-18.00
0-231.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
0-5251.00
1-226.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
1-5251.00
2-351.00
2-451.00
2-5251.00
3-451.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.73
3.50
4.00
1-03.50
2-07.00
2-113.00
3-019.00
3-136.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
0-03.50
1-17.50
2-251.00
3-351.00
0-18.00
0-231.00
0-351.00
1-226.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00

Par1.77
Ímpar1.95
MaisMenos
0.5
1.50
2.45
1.5
3.50
1.27
MaisMenos
0.5
2.60
1.44
1.5
11.00
1.03