Psg barcelona 18411806

PSG - Barcelona

20 oktòb / 15:00

PSG
Barcelona
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.40
4.50
2.41
1X12X2
1.57
1.20
1.57
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.510.90
+3.51.02
-310.50
+31.03
-2.56.62
+2.51.09
-26.05
+21.11
-1.53.75
+1.51.25
-13.17
+11.32
01.87
01.87
+11.32
-13.20
+1.51.24
-1.53.77
+21.10
-26.09
+2.51.09
-2.56.65
+31.03
-310.50
+3.51.02
-3.510.90
PlisMwens
1.5
1.04
9.19
2
1.05
8.57
2.5
1.18
4.50
3
1.24
3.85
3.5
1.48
2.53
4
1.69
2.09
4.5
2.10
1.74
5
2.68
1.44
5.5
3.15
1.33
6
4.62
1.17
6.5
5.12
1.14
7
7.90
1.06
7.5
8.30
1.05
PlisMwens
1.5
1.47
2.57
2
1.81
1.93
2.5
2.42
1.53
3
3.72
1.23
3.5
4.42
1.17
PlisMwens
1.5
1.47
2.57
2
1.82
1.93
2.5
2.42
1.52
3
3.72
1.23
3.5
4.45
1.17
WiNon
1.21
4.12
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.72
2.98
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.34
1.40
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-15.00
+11.15
01.89
01.85
+11.16
-14.85
PlisMwens
1
1.18
4.42
1.5
1.60
2.25
2
2.11
1.68
2.5
2.82
1.40
3
4.79
1.16
WiNon
2.28
1.55
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.50
3.29
2.57
1X12X2
1.45
1.29
1.47
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-14.22
+11.20
01.85
01.89
+11.19
-14.40
PlisMwens
1.5
1.37
2.93
2
1.61
2.24
2.5
2.13
1.67
3
3.12
1.34
3.5
3.82
1.24
WiNon
1.88
1.82
1-024.00
2-022.00
2-19.95
3-030.00
3-113.50
3-212.30
4-054.00
4-125.00
4-222.00
4-330.00
5-0121.00
5-156.00
5-250.00
5-368.00
5-4121.00
6-0251.00
6-1151.00
6-2141.00
6-3191.00
6-4251.00
0-054.00
1-111.00
2-29.05
3-316.70
4-456.00
5-5251.00
0-124.00
0-222.00
0-330.00
0-454.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
1-29.97
1-313.50
1-425.00
1-556.00
1-6151.00
2-312.30
2-422.00
2-550.00
2-6141.00
3-430.00
3-570.00
3-6191.00
4-5121.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.85
54.00
1.86
2
1.97
9.19
1.97
3
2.26
4.50
2.26
4
2.85
2.53
2.85
5
3.95
1.74
3.97
WiNon
—
1.09
6.69
WiNon
—
1.09
6.65
WiNon
—
1.50
2.41
WiNon
—
1.49
2.45
WiNon
—
1.34
2.97
WiNon
—
1.36
2.92
Both To Skò And Nul4.70
Both To Skò And Genyen 12.92
Both To Skò And Genyen 22.93
Okenn4.12
PlisMwens
2.5
9.12
6.17
3.5
20.00
4.92
PlisMwens
2.5
1.92
6.55
3.5
2.34
4.05
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.85
54.00
1.86
WiNon
2.10
1.69
WiNon
2.10
1.69
Nul And Nul8.57
Nul And Genyen 16.50
Nul And Genyen 26.67
Genyen 1 And Nul11.30
Genyen 1 And Genyen 13.40
Genyen 1 And Genyen 214.20
Genyen 2 And Nul10.90
Genyen 2 And Genyen 113.50
Genyen 2 And Genyen 23.37
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.93
2.80
4.62
WiNon
5.85
1.10
WiNon
5.85
1.10
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.10
6.80
2.11
3
2.97
2.38
2.98
WiNon
1-2
1.81
1.89
2-3
1.98
1.74
Nul4.50
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 36.62
Ekip 1 Range 1-23.05
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 36.65
Ekip 2 Range 1-23.07
1-05.95
2-012.10
2-112.00
3-036.00
3-136.00
3-274.00
4-0151.00
4-1161.00
0-05.70
1-15.95
2-224.00
0-15.85
0-211.70
0-334.00
0-4141.00
1-211.90
1-336.00
1-4141.00
2-372.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.21
3.89
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-19.19
2-33.02
41.48
WiNon
—
1.61
2.18
WiNon
—
1.61
2.18
WiNon
—
6.85
1.07
WiNon
—
6.85
1.07
WiNon
1.10
5.85
1.53
2.34
WiNon
1.21
3.97
2.34
1.53
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
4.57
4.27
2.95
2.87
WiNon
—
6.32
1.08
WiNon
—
6.32
1.08
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.80
7.67
2.34
1X12X2
1.53
1.05
1.90
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-44.45
+41.10
-3.53.55
+3.51.17
-33.32
+31.20
-2.52.85
+2.51.32
-22.60
+21.38
-1.52.25
+1.51.54
-12.05
+11.68
01.62
02.10
+11.35
-12.70
+1.51.29
-1.52.95
+21.18
-23.47
+2.51.16
-2.53.69
PlisMwens
5.5
1.04
5.59
6
1.05
5.42
6.5
1.12
4.12
7
1.14
3.87
7.5
1.25
2.98
8
1.32
2.83
8.5
1.48
2.30
9
1.62
2.10
9.5
1.87
1.87
10
2.08
1.63
10.5
2.28
1.49
11
2.72
1.34
11.5
2.85
1.27
12
3.52
1.17
12.5
3.72
1.15
13
4.62
1.09
13.5
4.80
1.08

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3.5
1.28
3.02
4
1.37
2.60
4.5
1.64
2.08
5
1.91
1.79
5.5
2.21
1.56
6
2.70
1.35
6.5
3.05
1.28
PlisMwens
3
1.22
3.45
3.5
1.43
2.42
4
1.62
2.10
4.5
1.96
1.75
5
2.38
1.49
5.5
2.68
1.35
6
3.57
1.20
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.95
4.92
2.38
1X12X2
1.51
1.14
1.76
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.90
+1.51.34
-12.48
+11.45
01.66
02.04
PlisMwens
4
1.55
2.23
4.5
1.88
1.82
5
2.28
1.53
PlisMwens
2.5
2.08
1.67
PlisMwens
1.5
1.50
2.41
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.92
4.07
1.91
1X12X2
1.79
1.20
1.35
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-27.47
+21.02
-1.54.85
+1.51.11
-14.30
+11.14
02.33
01.54
+11.43
-12.60
+1.51.30
-1.53.20
+21.10
-24.85
+2.51.08
-2.55.35
PlisMwens
1.5
1.08
5.45
2
1.10
4.95
2.5
1.28
3.05
3
1.38
2.58
3.5
1.70
2.03
4
2.03
1.70
4.5
2.41
1.50
5
3.02
1.28
5.5
3.40
1.22
6
4.69
1.11
6.5
5.00
1.10
7
6.67
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.15
4.12
1
1.25
3.20
1.5
1.76
1.95
2
2.41
1.47
2.5
3.10
1.30
3
4.87
1.10
3.5
5.40
1.08
PlisMwens
0.5
1.08
5.32
1
1.13
4.45
1.5
1.47
2.42
2
1.82
1.88
2.5
2.34
1.50
3
3.39
1.23
3.5
3.95
1.17
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.59
2.16
2.53
1X12X2
1.46
1.62
1.25
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.20
01.57
+11.06
-16.10
+1.51.03
-1.57.02
PlisMwens
0.5
1.35
2.70
1
1.69
2.04
1.5
2.27
1.49
PlisMwens
0.5
2.01
1.68
PlisMwens
0.5
1.76
1.90
PlisMwens
30.5
1.56
—
31.5
1.72
—
32.5
1.92
—
33.5
2.18
—
PlisMwens
15.5
1.61
—
16.5
1.83
—
17.5
2.12
—
18.5
2.49
—
PlisMwens
13.5
1.49
—
14.5
1.69
—
15.5
1.95
—
16.5
2.29
—
Both To Skò And Nul5.20
Both To Skò And Genyen 18.05
Both To Skò And Genyen 27.87
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò5.70
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.92
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò3.85
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.04
7.70
2.08
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.19
5.70
2.16