Parma torino 18623935

Parma - Torino

19 oktòb / 14:45

Parma
Torino
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.20
3.07
2.39
1X12X2
1.60
1.40
1.37
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.513.70
—
-314.20
—
-313.50
—
-2.511.90
+2.51.01
-211.50
+21.02
-1.56.30
+1.51.10
-15.39
+11.13
02.22
01.66
+11.25
-13.67
+1.51.18
-1.54.55
+21.05
-28.80
+2.51.04
-2.59.42
PlisMwens
0.5
1.04
9.47
1
1.11
6.02
1.5
1.41
2.77
2
1.72
2.13
2.5
2.25
1.60
3
3.40
1.29
3.5
4.15
1.21
4
7.25
1.07
4.5
7.87
1.06
5
12.10
1.01
6
14.20
—
PlisMwens
1
2.05
1.72
1.5
3.10
1.34
2
6.55
1.09
2.5
7.57
1.07
3
13.00
—
PlisMwens
1
1.69
2.10
1.5
2.53
1.48
2
4.75
1.16
2.5
5.80
1.11
3
11.00
1.02
WiNon
1.95
1.85
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.89
2.03
3.02
1X12X2
1.33
1.70
1.21
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.13
01.67
+11.07
-17.29
+1.51.05
-1.58.57
PlisMwens
1
2.17
1.64
1.5
3.27
1.31
2
7.07
1.08
2.5
8.07
1.06
3
13.20
—
WiNon
5.15
1.14
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.37
2.34
2.80
1X12X2
1.38
1.53
1.27
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.06
01.71
+11.11
-16.05
+1.51.07
-1.57.27
PlisMwens
1
1.62
2.20
1.5
2.43
1.52
2
4.45
1.18
2.5
5.47
1.13
3
10.70
1.03
WiNon
3.77
1.24
1-08.97
2-016.00
2-113.00
3-038.00
3-132.00
3-244.00
4-080.00
4-172.00
4-285.00
4-3111.00
5-0121.00
5-1111.00
5-2121.00
5-3131.00
5-4131.00
6-0131.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
0-09.47
1-17.22
2-219.50
3-372.00
4-4121.00
0-17.62
0-211.70
0-325.00
0-456.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
0-7131.00
1-211.00
1-324.00
1-454.00
1-5101.00
1-6121.00
1-7131.00
2-338.00
2-476.00
2-5111.00
2-6131.00
3-4101.00
3-5131.00
3-6131.00
4-5131.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.22
9.47
1.89
2
2.97
2.77
2.50
3
4.70
1.60
3.97
4
8.45
1.21
7.15
5
15.20
1.06
12.70
WiNon
—
1.47
2.68
WiNon
—
1.35
3.20
WiNon
—
2.50
1.49
WiNon
—
2.16
1.65
WiNon
—
2.04
1.72
WiNon
—
1.86
1.88
Both To Skò And Nul4.67
Both To Skò And Genyen 16.70
Both To Skò And Genyen 25.25
Okenn1.85
PlisMwens
2.5
11.50
1.96
3.5
40.00
1.77
PlisMwens
2.5
3.39
2.09
3.5
5.85
1.67
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2.22
9.47
1.89
WiNon
4.92
1.15
WiNon
3.95
1.22
Nul And Nul3.87
Nul And Genyen 15.52
Nul And Genyen 24.59
Genyen 1 And Nul12.70
Genyen 1 And Genyen 14.42
Genyen 1 And Genyen 228.00
Genyen 2 And Nul11.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 130.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 23.20
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.14
3.15
3.25
WiNon
8.69
1.04
WiNon
6.75
1.07
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
3.80
1.98
2.97
3
8.90
1.21
6.49
WiNon
1-2
1.66
2.09
2-3
3.27
1.29
Nul3.07
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 311.90
Ekip 1 Range 1-23.10
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 39.42
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.50
1-05.77
2-022.00
2-134.00
3-070.00
3-185.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
0-02.50
1-19.92
2-268.00
0-14.72
0-215.20
0-352.00
0-4101.00
1-229.00
1-374.00
1-4111.00
2-3101.00

Pè1.85
Enpè1.89
WiNon
2.00
1.75
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-12.77
2-31.95
44.15
WiNon
—
2.07
1.67
WiNon
—
1.74
1.97
WiNon
—
4.37
1.17
WiNon
—
3.45
1.27
WiNon
1.72
2.01
3.90
1.21
WiNon
1.95
1.76
5.27
1.12
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
23.00
6.95
4.40
1.44
WiNon
—
10.20
1.02
WiNon
—
9.39
1.03
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.17
7.32
1.94
1X12X2
1.73
1.05
1.58
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-34.37
+31.10
-2.53.47
+2.51.18
-23.25
+21.21
-1.52.75
+1.51.34
-12.50
+11.41
01.96
01.75
+11.55
-12.23
+1.51.45
-1.52.48
+21.30
-22.92
+2.51.25
-2.53.20
+31.15
-33.80
+3.51.13
-3.54.02
PlisMwens
5.5
1.08
4.72
6
1.09
4.49
6.5
1.19
3.37
7
1.23
3.10
7.5
1.39
2.53
8
1.49
2.26
8.5
1.71
1.96
9
1.98
1.77
9.5
2.18
1.58
10
2.53
1.40
10.5
2.80
1.33
11
3.32
1.20
11.5
3.55
1.17
12
4.45
1.10
12.5
4.62
1.09
13
5.65
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
2.5
1.20
3.62
3
1.26
3.15
3.5
1.52
2.31
4
1.75
1.96
4.5
2.07
1.64
5
2.55
1.39
5.5
2.92
1.30
PlisMwens
3
1.21
3.52
3.5
1.42
2.47
4
1.60
2.14
4.5
1.92
1.78
5
2.33
1.51
5.5
2.63
1.37
6
3.47
1.21
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.26
4.75
2.07
1X12X2
1.67
1.15
1.57
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-13.07
+11.30
01.92
01.75
+11.38
-12.72
PlisMwens
3.5
1.52
2.31
4
1.76
1.95
4.5
2.10
1.62
PlisMwens
1.5
1.55
2.29
PlisMwens
2.5
2.38
1.51
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.58
4.02
2.10
1X12X2
1.62
1.18
1.42
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.57.10
+2.51.03
-26.80
+21.04
-1.54.27
+1.51.14
-13.70
+11.19
02.06
01.68
+11.34
-12.98
+1.51.24
-1.53.60
+21.08
-25.49
+2.51.06
-2.55.92
PlisMwens
1.5
1.07
5.59
2
1.09
5.09
2.5
1.26
3.12
3
1.36
2.67
3.5
1.67
2.08
4
1.97
1.74
4.5
2.35
1.53
5
2.93
1.30
5.5
3.30
1.24
6
4.52
1.12
6.5
4.87
1.10
7
6.52
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.12
4.52
1
1.20
3.57
1.5
1.65
2.10
2
2.16
1.59
2.5
2.80
1.36
3
4.30
1.14
3.5
4.87
1.10
PlisMwens
0.5
1.09
5.10
1
1.14
4.22
1.5
1.51
2.32
2
1.90
1.80
2.5
2.45
1.46
3
3.60
1.20
3.5
4.17
1.15
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.25
2.16
2.73
1X12X2
1.40
1.62
1.29
Genyen 1Genyen 2
01.99
01.69
+11.04
-16.57
+1.51.03
-1.57.35
PlisMwens
0.5
1.34
2.73
1
1.67
2.07
1.5
2.24
1.50
PlisMwens
0.5
1.92
1.75
PlisMwens
0.5
1.80
1.86
PlisMwens
3.5
1.35
—
4.5
1.74
—
5.5
2.49
—
PlisMwens
2.5
2.20
—
PlisMwens
2.5
1.97
—
PlisMwens
24.5
1.55
—
25.5
1.73
—
26.5
1.97
—
27.5
2.27
—
PlisMwens
11.5
1.56
—
12.5
1.81
—
13.5
2.16
—
14.5
2.65
—
PlisMwens
11.5
1.48
—
12.5
1.70
—
13.5
1.99
—
14.5
2.40
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.80
3.27
2.44
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
3.32
2.50
2.70
Both To Skò And Nul8.95
Both To Skò And Genyen 134.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 227.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò2.50
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò4.29
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò3.32