Kamilla rakhimova marie bouzkova 19112866

Kamilla Rakhimova - Marie Bouzkova

19 oct. / 06:20

Kamilla Rakhimova
Marie Bouzkova
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
3.17
1.35
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.32
+1.51.26
-13.25
+11.27
-0.53.07
+0.51.30
03.02
01.31
+0.52.87
-0.51.34
+12.80
-11.36
+1.52.65
-1.51.40
+22.55
-21.43
+2.52.43
-2.51.49
+32.29
-31.55
+3.52.14
-3.51.66
+41.95
-41.80
+4.51.78
-4.51.97
+51.59
-52.22
+5.51.48
-5.52.46
+61.32
-62.98
+6.51.27
-6.53.29
PlusMoins
18
1.30
3.07
18.5
1.42
2.58
19
1.48
2.41
19.5
1.60
2.19
20
1.68
2.05
20.5
1.81
1.93
21
1.91
1.85
21.5
1.99
1.77
22
2.09
1.66
22.5
2.21
1.59
23
2.29
1.53
23.5
2.36
1.49
24
2.46
1.46
24.5
2.52
1.44
25
2.70
1.38
25.5
2.80
1.36
26
3.05
1.31
ScoreScoreScoreScore
—
6.19
5.15
1.98
3.42
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.15
+1.51.14
+1.51.77
-1.51.98
PlusMoins
2.5
2.45
1.51
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
2.57
1.47
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.54.50
+2.51.16
-1.52.85
+1.51.37
+1.52.20
-1.51.60
+2.51.54
-2.52.32
+3.51.27
-3.53.42
PlusMoins
7.5
1.15
4.72
8.5
1.45
2.55
9.5
2.14
1.66
10.5
3.95
1.21
12.5
6.62
1.08
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
2.73
1.42
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.54.75
+2.51.15
-1.53.02
+1.51.33
+1.52.33
-1.51.53
+2.51.60
-2.52.19
+3.51.31
-3.53.17
PlusMoins
7.5
1.17
4.47
8.5
1.49
2.45
9.5
2.21
1.62
10.5
4.10
1.19
12.5
6.85
1.07

Pair1.82
Impair1.86
Non1.22
Oui3.75
Non1.07
Oui6.45
Non1.07
Oui6.65

Pair1.66
Impair2.06

Pair1.67
Impair2.06
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.27
2.15
5.12
PlusMoins
20.5
2.55
2.35