Vfb stuttgart atletico madrid 18411810

VfB Stuttgart - Atletico Madrid

20 oct. / 15:00

VfB Stuttgart
Atletico Madrid
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.20
3.80
2.08
1X12X2
1.75
1.27
1.35
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-313.70
—
-29.95
+21.03
-1.55.60
+1.51.12
-14.85
+11.16
02.36
01.55
+11.40
-12.80
+1.51.28
-1.53.45
+21.11
-25.87
+2.51.09
-2.56.55
+31.02
-310.90
PlusMoins
1
1.02
11.00
1.5
1.15
4.99
2
1.21
4.15
2.5
1.50
2.50
3
1.80
2.01
3.5
2.23
1.61
4
3.15
1.33
4.5
3.72
1.25
5
5.99
1.11
5.5
6.55
1.09
6
10.20
1.03
PlusMoins
1
1.47
2.55
1.5
2.17
1.64
2
3.65
1.26
2.5
4.49
1.16
3
8.45
1.04
PlusMoins
1
1.24
3.67
1.5
1.73
2.03
2
2.44
1.52
2.5
3.20
1.32
3
5.59
1.11
OuiNon
1.46
2.60
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.35
2.48
2.63
1X12X2
1.43
1.48
1.28
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.11
01.68
+11.13
-15.35
+1.51.09
-1.56.55
PlusMoins
1
1.48
2.55
1.5
2.18
1.64
2
3.69
1.25
2.5
4.67
1.17
3
9.15
1.04
OuiNon
3.29
1.29
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.32
2.83
2.29
1X12X2
1.55
1.37
1.28
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.28
01.59
+11.22
-14.05
+1.51.15
-1.55.07
PlusMoins
1
1.24
3.77
1.5
1.73
2.04
2
2.42
1.52
2.5
3.20
1.32
3
5.77
1.12
OuiNon
2.53
1.46
1-011.70
2-016.00
2-19.00
3-032.00
3-118.30
3-220.00
4-091.00
4-150.00
4-254.00
4-391.00
5-0251.00
5-1171.00
5-2191.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-016.90
1-16.62
2-29.87
3-332.00
4-4201.00
0-19.45
0-210.20
0-316.90
0-436.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-27.25
1-311.70
1-425.00
1-568.00
1-6231.00
1-7251.00
2-316.00
2-434.00
2-591.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-472.00
3-5201.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.13
16.90
1.73
2
2.46
4.99
1.99
3
3.25
2.50
2.60
4
4.80
1.61
3.85
5
7.89
1.25
6.32
OuiNon
—
1.25
3.69
OuiNon
—
1.15
5.00
OuiNon
—
1.92
1.79
OuiNon
—
1.71
2.02
OuiNon
—
1.70
2.03
OuiNon
—
1.46
2.52
Both To Score And Nul4.57
Both To Score And Gagnant 14.70
Both To Score And Gagnant 23.29
Aucun2.60
PlusMoins
2.5
8.85
3.25
3.5
23.00
2.73
PlusMoins
2.5
2.14
3.25
3.5
3.02
2.24
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.13
16.90
1.73
OuiNon
3.35
1.30
OuiNon
2.58
1.46
Nul And Nul6.12
Nul And Gagnant 17.17
Nul And Gagnant 24.95
Gagnant 1 And Nul11.70
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 14.49
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 216.50
Gagnant 2 And Nul12.10
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 124.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 23.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.99
2.97
3.95
OuiNon
8.00
1.05
OuiNon
5.35
1.12
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.97
3.35
2.15
3
5.47
1.58
3.62
OuiNon
1-2
1.60
2.20
2-3
2.46
1.48
Nul3.80
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 310.50
Équipe 1 Range 1-23.42
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 36.55
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.55
1-05.15
2-015.20
2-119.30
3-068.00
3-185.00
3-2221.00
0-03.67
1-16.47
2-248.00
0-14.32
0-210.70
0-340.00
0-4201.00
1-216.00
1-360.00
1-4251.00
2-3181.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.47
2.50
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.99
2-32.17
42.23
OuiNon
—
1.95
1.76
OuiNon
—
1.53
2.34
OuiNon
—
5.87
1.10
OuiNon
—
4.15
1.19
OuiNon
2.25
1.57
1.29
3.27
OuiNon
1.45
2.55
3.29
1.29
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
9.35
4.95
3.30
1.88
OuiNon
—
8.60
1.04
OuiNon
—
7.22
1.06
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.18
7.70
1.91
1X12X2
1.76
1.04
1.58
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-34.22
+31.11
-2.53.39
+2.51.19
-23.17
+21.22
-1.52.72
+1.51.35
-12.48
+11.41
01.98
01.74
+11.58
-12.17
+1.51.48
-1.52.40
+21.33
-22.80
+2.51.28
-2.53.05
+31.17
-33.57
+3.51.15
-3.53.79
PlusMoins
6.5
1.10
4.42
7
1.11
4.17
7.5
1.21
3.20
8
1.26
2.95
8.5
1.42
2.47
9
1.52
2.21
9.5
1.73
1.94
10
1.99
1.77
10.5
2.18
1.58
11
2.50
1.40
11.5
2.75
1.34
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.45
1.18
13
4.27
1.11
13.5
4.45
1.10
14
5.42
1.05

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
3.5
1.35
2.68
4
1.50
2.35
4.5
1.80
1.91
5
2.12
1.61
5.5
2.41
1.44
6
3.12
1.27
6.5
3.47
1.22
PlusMoins
3.5
1.29
3.00
4
1.38
2.60
4.5
1.64
2.07
5
1.92
1.79
5.5
2.22
1.56
6
2.72
1.35
6.5
3.07
1.27
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.25
4.97
2.04
1X12X2
1.69
1.14
1.57
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-13.00
+11.32
01.93
01.74
+11.40
-12.63
PlusMoins
4
1.49
2.36
4.5
1.80
1.90
5
2.15
1.59
PlusMoins
2.5
2.24
1.57
PlusMoins
2.5
2.08
1.66
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.65
4.00
2.06
1X12X2
1.65
1.19
1.40
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-26.99
+21.03
-1.54.40
+1.51.13
-13.85
+11.18
02.11
01.65
+11.35
-12.92
+1.51.25
-1.53.55
+21.08
-25.40
+2.51.06
-2.55.87
PlusMoins
1.5
1.08
5.45
2
1.10
4.95
2.5
1.28
3.05
3
1.38
2.58
3.5
1.70
2.03
4
2.03
1.70
4.5
2.41
1.50
5
3.02
1.28
5.5
3.40
1.22
6
4.69
1.11
6.5
5.00
1.10
7
6.67
1.04

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.13
4.37
1
1.22
3.42
1.5
1.69
2.04
2
2.25
1.54
2.5
2.90
1.34
3
4.50
1.12
3.5
5.05
1.09
PlusMoins
0.5
1.09
5.07
1
1.15
4.17
1.5
1.52
2.31
2
1.92
1.79
2.5
2.47
1.45
3
3.65
1.20
3.5
4.20
1.14
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.32
2.15
2.70
1X12X2
1.41
1.62
1.28
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.03
01.67
+11.04
-16.55
+1.51.03
-1.57.32
PlusMoins
0.5
1.35
2.70
1
1.69
2.04
1.5
2.27
1.49
PlusMoins
0.5
1.95
1.73
PlusMoins
0.5
1.81
1.86
PlusMoins
28.5
1.67
—
29.5
1.87
—
30.5
2.11
—
31.5
2.43
—
PlusMoins
12.5
1.60
—
13.5
1.84
—
14.5
2.17
—
15.5
2.60
—
PlusMoins
13.5
1.45
—
14.5
1.62
—
15.5
1.86
—
16.5
2.17
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.57
5.02
1.99
Both To Score And Nul6.42
Both To Score And Gagnant 116.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 212.90
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.67
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score4.12
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score3.20
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.70
3.67
2.26