Roma slovan bratislava 18411805

Roma - Slovan Bratislava

20 oct. / 15:00

Roma
Slovan Bratislava
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.17
7.82
14.20
1X12X2
1.02
1.08
5.05
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-613.00
+61.01
-59.30
+51.04
-4.55.82
+4.51.11
-45.25
+41.14
-3.53.37
+3.51.29
-32.82
+31.40
-2.52.09
+2.51.69
-21.68
+22.11
-1.51.46
+1.52.60
-11.21
+14.12
01.04
09.15
PlusMoins
1.5
1.08
7.00
2
1.10
6.20
2.5
1.29
3.37
3
1.41
2.77
3.5
1.77
2.05
4
2.17
1.64
4.5
2.65
1.45
5
3.80
1.24
5.5
4.35
1.19
6
6.85
1.08
6.5
7.35
1.07
7
10.90
1.02
PlusMoins
2
1.25
3.57
2.5
1.58
2.29
3
1.93
1.81
3.5
2.44
1.52
4
3.50
1.26
PlusMoins
1
3.25
1.32
1.5
4.69
1.17
2
10.70
1.02
3
12.30
—
OuiNon
1.84
1.90
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.46
3.32
10.70
1X12X2
1.01
1.28
2.52
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-24.85
+21.16
-1.52.67
+1.51.44
-11.90
+11.84
PlusMoins
1
1.29
3.37
1.5
1.83
1.91
2
2.70
1.43
2.5
3.55
1.27
3
6.60
1.09
OuiNon
4.07
1.20
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.38
3.85
9.17
1X12X2
1.03
1.22
2.80
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-23.70
+21.25
-1.52.30
+1.51.57
-11.69
+12.10
PlusMoins
1.5
1.50
2.47
2
1.89
1.85
2.5
2.52
1.49
3
4.05
1.21
3.5
4.85
1.16
OuiNon
2.98
1.34
1-09.92
2-06.55
2-18.50
3-06.35
3-18.25
3-221.00
4-08.09
4-110.50
4-227.00
4-3111.00
5-012.90
5-116.90
5-244.00
5-3171.00
5-4251.00
6-025.00
6-132.00
6-285.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-054.00
7-172.00
7-2191.00
7-3251.00
8-0141.00
8-1191.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
10-0251.00
10-1251.00
0-030.00
1-113.00
2-222.00
3-385.00
4-4251.00
0-140.00
0-2101.00
0-3251.00
0-4251.00
1-234.00
1-3131.00
1-4251.00
2-385.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.21
30.00
4.20
2
1.31
7.00
4.79
3
1.58
3.37
5.99
4
2.13
2.05
8.25
5
3.17
1.45
12.50
OuiNon
—
1.02
10.90
OuiNon
—
1.77
1.99
OuiNon
—
1.26
3.45
OuiNon
—
3.20
1.30
OuiNon
—
1.17
4.40
OuiNon
—
2.50
1.47
Both To Score And Nul9.32
Both To Score And Gagnant 12.29
Both To Score And Gagnant 223.00
Aucun1.90
PlusMoins
2.5
3.10
4.07
3.5
4.90
2.80
PlusMoins
2.5
10.50
8.55
3.5
14.90
7.32
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.21
30.00
4.20
OuiNon
1.54
2.38
OuiNon
7.30
1.07
Nul And Nul10.50
Nul And Gagnant 13.69
Nul And Gagnant 225.00
Gagnant 1 And Nul16.00
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 11.40
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 256.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul27.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 118.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 225.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.94
2.90
4.32
OuiNon
2.06
1.68
Oui
12.30
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.25
5.27
9.47
3
1.60
2.33
25.00
OuiNon
1-2
2.52
1.46
2-3
2.08
1.67
Nul7.82
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 32.09
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.28
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 3251.00
Équipe 2 Range 1-214.50
1-03.25
2-04.55
2-113.90
3-09.45
3-130.00
3-2191.00
4-027.00
4-185.00
5-091.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-04.59
1-19.82
2-285.00
0-113.70
0-285.00
1-262.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.31
3.12
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.52
0-17.00
41.77
OuiNon
—
1.08
6.35
OuiNon
—
4.77
1.15
OuiNon
—
2.05
1.69
Oui
—
11.50
OuiNon
1.53
2.34
1.13
5.07
OuiNon
1.19
4.12
1.82
1.88
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
14.00
5.72
3.59
1.61
OuiNon
—
6.42
1.08
Oui
—
12.00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.11
12.30
7.50
1XX2
1.06
5.55
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-73.67
+71.16
-6.52.98
+6.51.25
-62.75
+61.29
-5.52.39
+5.51.44
-52.17
+51.54
-4.51.94
+4.51.73
-41.76
+41.95
-3.51.60
+3.52.15
-31.42
+32.45
-2.51.35
+2.52.68
-21.22
+23.15
-1.51.19
+1.53.37
PlusMoins
5.5
1.04
5.65
6
1.05
5.49
6.5
1.11
4.19
7
1.13
3.95
7.5
1.24
3.05
8
1.31
2.88
8.5
1.46
2.34
9
1.60
2.13
9.5
1.84
1.90
10
2.05
1.65
10.5
2.24
1.50
11
2.67
1.36
11.5
2.80
1.28
12
3.45
1.18
12.5
3.67
1.16
13
4.55
1.09
13.5
4.72
1.08

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
5.5
1.37
2.62
6
1.48
2.30
6.5
1.73
1.98
7
1.96
1.72
7.5
2.23
1.55
8
2.65
1.36
8.5
2.93
1.30
PlusMoins
1.5
1.27
3.07
2
1.43
2.55
2.5
1.83
1.87
3
2.33
1.50
3.5
2.75
1.34
4
3.97
1.16
4.5
4.42
1.13
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.25
6.47
5.57
1X12X2
1.11
1.08
3.55
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.52.14
+2.51.60
-21.81
+21.85
-1.51.57
+1.52.19
PlusMoins
4
1.54
2.26
4.5
1.86
1.84
5
2.25
1.54
PlusMoins
3.5
2.13
1.63
PlusMoins
1.5
2.40
1.51
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.65
4.47
1.48
1X12X2
2.47
1.17
1.15
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.57.00
+1.51.03
-16.67
+11.04
03.50
01.21
+11.91
-11.79
+1.51.56
-1.52.27
+21.27
-23.40
+2.51.18
-2.53.80
+31.05
-36.27
+3.51.04
-3.56.65
PlusMoins
1.5
1.10
4.89
2
1.14
4.32
2.5
1.34
2.73
3
1.52
2.37
3.5
1.85
1.85
4
2.28
1.56
4.5
2.58
1.38
5
3.49
1.21
5.5
3.87
1.17
6
5.37
1.08
6.5
5.65
1.07
7
7.35
1.03
7.5
7.47
1.02

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.30
3.07
1
1.61
2.18
1.5
2.31
1.52
2
3.70
1.19
2.5
4.45
1.13
3
7.22
1.03
3.5
7.47
1.02
PlusMoins
1
1.09
5.12
1.5
1.38
2.70
2
1.63
2.13
2.5
2.10
1.62
3
2.90
1.31
3.5
3.45
1.22
4
5.32
1.08
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
5.19
2.23
2.02
1X12X2
1.71
1.58
1.13
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
03.15
01.29
+11.12
-14.64
+1.51.06
-1.55.92
PlusMoins
0.5
1.40
2.53
1
1.80
1.90
1.5
2.42
1.43
PlusMoins
0.5
2.44
1.46
PlusMoins
0.5
1.67
2.02
PlusMoins
29.5
1.66
—
30.5
1.85
—
31.5
2.09
—
32.5
2.38
—
PlusMoins
19.5
1.56
—
20.5
1.72
—
21.5
1.93
—
22.5
2.19
—
PlusMoins
7.5
1.43
—
8.5
1.69
—
9.5
2.08
—
10.5
2.65
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.43
4.59
5.95
Both To Score And Nul9.75
Both To Score And Gagnant 18.65
Both To Score And Gagnant 258.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score4.59
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score1.69
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score12.90
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.37
6.39
4.85