Napoli bodo glimt 18411808

Napoli - Bodo-Glimt

20 oct. / 15:00

Napoli
Bodo-Glimt
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.61
4.42
4.89
1X12X2
1.18
1.21
2.32
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-412.10
+41.01
-3.57.99
+3.51.06
-37.42
+31.07
-2.513.00
—
-2.54.35
+2.51.19
-23.69
+21.25
-212.90
—
-1.52.45
+1.51.51
-11.94
+11.80
01.26
03.62
+11.06
-17.70
+1.51.05
-1.58.35
PlusMoins
0.5
—
18.50
1
1.02
11.50
1.5
1.14
5.30
2
1.18
4.45
2.5
1.45
2.62
3
1.72
2.13
3.5
2.13
1.67
4
2.93
1.37
4.5
3.50
1.28
5
5.52
1.13
5.5
6.10
1.10
6
9.70
1.03
PlusMoins
1.5
1.49
2.52
2
1.85
1.89
2.5
2.47
1.51
3
3.82
1.22
3.5
4.55
1.16
PlusMoins
1
1.79
1.96
1.5
2.70
1.43
2
5.27
1.14
2.5
6.05
1.09
3
10.50
1.01
OuiNon
1.52
2.42
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.10
2.58
4.60
1X12X2
1.16
1.44
1.65
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.82
+1.51.16
-13.69
+11.25
01.37
02.92
PlusMoins
1
1.45
2.63
1.5
2.13
1.67
2
3.52
1.27
2.5
4.49
1.18
3
8.77
1.05
OuiNon
3.40
1.27
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.88
3.00
4.40
1X12X2
1.17
1.34
1.82
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.85
+1.51.24
-12.92
+11.38
01.35
03.07
PlusMoins
1
1.22
4.02
1.5
1.68
2.12
2
2.29
1.58
2.5
3.05
1.35
3
5.37
1.13
OuiNon
2.60
1.44
1-08.72
2-08.07
2-16.82
3-011.00
3-19.29
3-215.20
4-020.00
4-116.70
4-228.00
4-370.00
5-046.00
5-138.00
5-264.00
5-3161.00
5-4251.00
6-0121.00
6-1101.00
6-2171.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-018.50
1-17.39
2-211.30
3-338.00
4-4231.00
0-115.70
0-226.00
0-364.00
0-4221.00
0-5251.00
1-212.10
1-330.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-328.00
2-491.00
2-5251.00
3-4131.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.50
18.50
2.60
2
1.71
5.30
2.98
3
2.19
2.62
3.89
4
3.20
1.67
5.70
5
5.15
1.28
9.22
OuiNon
—
1.09
6.52
OuiNon
—
1.37
2.95
OuiNon
—
1.53
2.34
OuiNon
—
2.22
1.58
OuiNon
—
1.34
2.97
OuiNon
—
1.90
1.81
Both To Score And Nul5.12
Both To Score And Gagnant 12.70
Both To Score And Gagnant 26.97
Aucun2.42
PlusMoins
2.5
6.65
3.35
3.5
14.70
2.72
PlusMoins
2.5
4.05
4.55
3.5
5.75
3.47
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.50
18.50
2.60
OuiNon
2.14
1.66
OuiNon
4.25
1.20
Nul And Nul6.70
Nul And Gagnant 14.22
Nul And Gagnant 29.85
Gagnant 1 And Nul12.30
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 12.20
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 229.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul13.90
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 115.50
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 27.17
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.96
2.98
4.02
OuiNon
3.79
1.22
OuiNon
10.20
1.02
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.73
3.62
4.07
3
2.67
1.68
8.05
OuiNon
1-2
1.80
1.91
2-3
1.98
1.73
Nul4.42
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 34.35
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.23
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 313.00
Équipe 2 Range 1-24.87
1-03.75
2-07.59
2-114.20
3-023.00
3-144.00
3-2171.00
4-0101.00
4-1181.00
0-03.79
1-16.89
2-254.00
0-16.57
0-224.00
0-3141.00
1-226.00
1-3141.00
2-3251.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.44
2.58
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.22
0-15.30
42.13
OuiNon
—
1.32
3.10
OuiNon
—
2.50
1.47
OuiNon
—
3.20
1.30
OuiNon
—
7.75
1.05
OuiNon
1.25
3.52
2.06
1.68
OuiNon
2.85
1.37
1.39
2.77
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
9.99
5.07
3.32
1.83
OuiNon
—
6.52
1.08
OuiNon
—
10.00
1.02
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.31
9.22
4.19
1X12X2
1.19
1.03
3.15
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-64.42
+61.10
-5.53.55
+5.51.17
-53.35
+51.20
-4.52.73
+4.51.30
-42.60
+41.38
-3.52.21
+3.51.52
-32.04
+31.66
-2.51.83
+2.51.87
-21.63
+22.09
-1.51.49
+1.52.27
-11.36
+12.68
01.18
03.42
PlusMoins
6
1.05
5.57
6.5
1.11
4.27
7
1.13
4.00
7.5
1.23
3.10
8
1.28
2.82
8.5
1.45
2.38
9
1.58
2.17
9.5
1.82
1.92
10
2.02
1.68
10.5
2.21
1.52
11
2.62
1.37
11.5
2.87
1.31
12
3.37
1.19
12.5
3.60
1.16
13
4.47
1.10
13.5
4.64
1.09
14
5.62
1.04

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
4.5
1.31
2.90
5
1.39
2.55
5.5
1.63
2.08
6
1.88
1.83
6.5
2.14
1.60
7
2.55
1.39
7.5
2.85
1.31
PlusMoins
2
1.15
4.17
2.5
1.37
2.63
3
1.55
2.23
3.5
1.92
1.78
4
2.39
1.48
4.5
2.75
1.34
5
3.79
1.18
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.47
5.47
3.65
1X12X2
1.24
1.11
2.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-22.53
+21.43
-1.52.00
+1.51.69
-11.69
+11.99
PlusMoins
4
1.52
2.29
4.5
1.84
1.86
5
2.22
1.56
PlusMoins
2.5
1.67
2.07
PlusMoins
1.5
1.82
1.88
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.85
3.75
2.02
1X12X2
1.71
1.23
1.37
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.57.95
+2.51.01
-27.77
+21.02
-1.54.97
+1.51.10
-14.37
+11.13
02.22
01.59
+11.35
-12.95
+1.51.24
-1.53.62
+21.07
-25.77
+2.51.05
-2.56.25
PlusMoins
1
1.02
7.57
1.5
1.15
4.19
2
1.20
3.59
2.5
1.49
2.45
3
1.71
2.01
3.5
2.10
1.65
4
2.62
1.37
4.5
3.05
1.28
5
4.25
1.14
5.5
4.62
1.12
6
6.37
1.05
6.5
6.59
1.04

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.21
3.47
1
1.41
2.62
1.5
2.02
1.71
2
3.05
1.31
2.5
3.67
1.19
3
6.09
1.06
3.5
6.50
1.04
PlusMoins
0.5
1.14
4.29
1
1.23
3.35
1.5
1.71
2.01
2
2.30
1.52
2.5
2.97
1.32
3
4.64
1.12
3.5
5.17
1.09
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.65
2.02
2.73
1X12X2
1.40
1.71
1.24
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.12
01.61
+11.03
-17.09
+1.51.02
-1.57.79
PlusMoins
0.5
1.47
2.33
1
1.99
1.73
1.5
2.65
1.37
PlusMoins
0.5
2.21
1.56
PlusMoins
0.5
1.97
1.71
PlusMoins
28.5
1.61
—
29.5
1.78
—
30.5
2.01
—
31.5
2.30
—
PlusMoins
16.5
1.57
—
17.5
1.76
—
18.5
2.01
—
19.5
2.33
—
PlusMoins
9.5
1.38
—
10.5
1.57
—
11.5
1.84
—
12.5
2.23
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.91
3.79
3.37
Both To Score And Nul6.85
Both To Score And Gagnant 110.70
Both To Score And Gagnant 222.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.79
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.53
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score5.65
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.73
5.27
3.07