Levante athletic bilbao 18775414

Levante - Athletic Bilbao

21 oct. / 14:00

Levante
Athletic Bilbao
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.50
3.29
2.16
1X12X2
1.70
1.34
1.30
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-314.20
—
-2.511.90
+2.51.01
-211.50
+21.02
-1.56.47
+1.51.09
-15.60
+11.12
02.42
01.52
+11.34
-13.07
+1.51.24
-1.53.85
+21.08
-27.09
+2.51.06
-2.57.80
+31.01
-312.50
PlusMoins
0.5
1.04
8.97
1
1.06
7.67
1.5
1.30
3.35
2
1.46
2.60
2.5
1.95
1.86
3
2.63
1.45
3.5
3.27
1.31
4
5.40
1.13
4.5
6.07
1.11
5
10.00
1.03
6
13.50
—
PlusMoins
1
1.88
1.86
1.5
2.85
1.39
2
5.75
1.12
2.5
6.47
1.08
3
11.00
1.01
PlusMoins
1
1.44
2.65
1.5
2.12
1.67
2
3.49
1.28
2.5
4.32
1.18
3
8.12
1.04
OuiNon
1.73
2.04
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.87
2.20
2.72
1X12X2
1.40
1.60
1.22
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.25
01.60
+11.11
-16.02
+1.51.07
-1.57.32
PlusMoins
1
1.84
1.90
1.5
2.78
1.41
2
5.52
1.13
2.5
6.57
1.09
3
12.10
1.01
OuiNon
4.25
1.18
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.47
2.48
2.50
1X12X2
1.47
1.48
1.26
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.23
01.61
+11.15
-14.97
+1.51.10
-1.56.17
PlusMoins
1
1.47
2.58
1.5
2.16
1.65
2
3.60
1.26
2.5
4.57
1.17
3
8.97
1.04
OuiNon
3.25
1.29
1-07.92
2-013.70
2-19.30
3-036.00
3-124.00
3-232.00
4-0121.00
4-185.00
4-2111.00
4-3221.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
0-08.97
1-15.47
2-212.50
3-364.00
4-4251.00
0-16.17
0-28.17
0-316.20
0-442.00
0-5141.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-27.22
1-314.20
1-438.00
1-5121.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-325.00
2-464.00
2-5221.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-4171.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.26
8.97
1.77
2
2.85
3.35
2.21
3
4.22
1.86
3.27
4
7.12
1.31
5.50
5
12.70
1.11
9.77
OuiNon
—
1.40
2.80
OuiNon
—
1.24
3.80
OuiNon
—
2.30
1.55
OuiNon
—
1.90
1.80
OuiNon
—
1.95
1.76
OuiNon
—
1.67
2.08
Both To Score And Nul4.62
Both To Score And Gagnant 16.22
Both To Score And Gagnant 24.22
Aucun2.04
PlusMoins
2.5
9.90
2.28
3.5
30.00
2.01
PlusMoins
2.5
2.72
2.34
3.5
4.35
1.77
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.26
8.97
1.77
OuiNon
4.49
1.18
OuiNon
3.25
1.31
Nul And Nul4.77
Nul And Gagnant 16.65
Nul And Gagnant 24.79
Gagnant 1 And Nul13.20
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 14.95
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 224.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul12.30
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 130.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 23.02
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.11
3.02
3.49
OuiNon
8.82
1.03
OuiNon
5.82
1.10
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
3.65
2.33
2.50
3
8.00
1.31
4.92
OuiNon
1-2
1.63
2.13
2-3
3.05
1.33
Nul3.29
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 311.90
Équipe 1 Range 1-23.45
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 37.80
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.46
1-05.07
2-019.50
2-129.00
3-0111.00
3-1171.00
3-2251.00
0-02.87
1-17.50
2-285.00
0-13.87
0-211.30
0-350.00
0-4251.00
1-222.00
1-3101.00
1-4251.00
2-3251.00

Pair1.86
Impair1.88
OuiNon
1.76
1.95
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.99
0-13.35
43.27
OuiNon
—
2.10
1.65
OuiNon
—
1.60
2.18
OuiNon
—
5.02
1.13
OuiNon
—
3.45
1.26
OuiNon
1.53
2.34
3.15
1.31
OuiNon
4.39
1.17
1.73
1.99
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
16.70
5.77
3.87
1.53
OuiNon
—
9.82
1.02
OuiNon
—
8.47
1.04
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.47
7.77
1.73
1X12X2
1.94
1.04
1.45
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.53.89
+2.51.14
-23.67
+21.16
-1.53.12
+1.51.27
-12.87
+11.31
02.22
01.56
+11.76
-11.95
+1.51.60
-1.52.14
+21.43
-22.44
+2.51.36
-2.52.68
+31.23
-33.12
+3.51.19
-3.53.35
+41.12
-44.15
PlusMoins
6
1.04
5.59
6.5
1.11
4.29
7
1.13
4.02
7.5
1.23
3.10
8
1.28
2.83
8.5
1.44
2.39
9
1.58
2.18
9.5
1.81
1.93
10
2.00
1.68
10.5
2.20
1.52
11
2.60
1.38
11.5
2.85
1.31
12
3.35
1.19
12.5
3.57
1.17
13
4.42
1.10
13.5
4.62
1.09
14
5.59
1.04

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
3
1.23
3.39
3.5
1.44
2.39
4
1.64
2.07
4.5
1.98
1.74
5
2.42
1.47
5.5
2.72
1.34
6
3.62
1.20
PlusMoins
3.5
1.25
3.20
4
1.32
2.82
4.5
1.57
2.20
5
1.80
1.90
5.5
2.08
1.63
6
2.50
1.40
6.5
2.85
1.32
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.48
4.99
1.88
1X12X2
1.82
1.14
1.48
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.12
01.61
+11.49
-12.36
+1.51.37
-1.52.77
PlusMoins
4
1.52
2.30
4.5
1.84
1.86
5
2.21
1.56
PlusMoins
1.5
1.51
2.39
PlusMoins
2.5
1.99
1.73
PlusMoins
3.5
1.30
—
4.5
1.65
—
5.5
2.31
—
PlusMoins
2.5
2.12
—
PlusMoins
2.5
1.87
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.78
3.72
2.18
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
3.15
2.87
2.40
Both To Score And Nul7.85
Both To Score And Gagnant 127.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 219.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score2.87
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score4.42
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score3.07