Kamilla rakhimova marie bouzkova 19112866

Kamilla Rakhimova - Marie Bouzkova

19 oct / 06:20

Kamilla Rakhimova
Marie Bouzkova
Gana 1Gana 2
3.17
1.35
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.32
+1.51.26
-13.25
+11.27
-0.53.07
+0.51.30
03.02
01.31
+0.52.87
-0.51.34
+12.80
-11.36
+1.52.65
-1.51.40
+22.55
-21.43
+2.52.43
-2.51.49
+32.29
-31.55
+3.52.14
-3.51.66
+41.95
-41.80
+4.51.78
-4.51.97
+51.59
-52.22
+5.51.48
-5.52.46
+61.32
-62.98
+6.51.27
-6.53.29
MásMenos
18
1.30
3.07
18.5
1.42
2.58
19
1.48
2.41
19.5
1.60
2.19
20
1.68
2.05
20.5
1.81
1.93
21
1.91
1.85
21.5
1.99
1.77
22
2.09
1.66
22.5
2.21
1.59
23
2.29
1.53
23.5
2.36
1.49
24
2.46
1.46
24.5
2.52
1.44
25
2.70
1.38
25.5
2.80
1.36
26
3.05
1.31
MarcadorMarcadorMarcadorMarcador
—
6.19
5.15
1.98
3.42
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.15
+1.51.14
+1.51.77
-1.51.98
MásMenos
2.5
2.45
1.51
Gana 1Gana 2
2.57
1.47
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.54.50
+2.51.16
-1.52.85
+1.51.37
+1.52.20
-1.51.60
+2.51.54
-2.52.32
+3.51.27
-3.53.42
MásMenos
7.5
1.15
4.72
8.5
1.45
2.55
9.5
2.14
1.66
10.5
3.95
1.21
12.5
6.62
1.08
Gana 1Gana 2
2.73
1.42
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.54.75
+2.51.15
-1.53.02
+1.51.33
+1.52.33
-1.51.53
+2.51.60
-2.52.19
+3.51.31
-3.53.17
MásMenos
7.5
1.17
4.47
8.5
1.49
2.45
9.5
2.21
1.62
10.5
4.10
1.19
12.5
6.85
1.07

Par1.82
Impar1.86
No1.22
Sí3.75
No1.07
Sí6.45
No1.07
Sí6.65

Par1.66
Impar2.06

Par1.67
Impar2.06
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.27
2.15
5.12
MásMenos
20.5
2.55
2.35