Severstal torpedo nn 19067667

Severstal - Torpedo NN

19 oct / 12:00

Severstal
Torpedo NN
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.25
3.95
2.68
121.24
1X1.46
X21.63
Gana 1Gana 2
-411.70
—
-411.00
+41.01
-3.58.07
+3.51.04
-37.69
+31.05
-2.54.87
+2.51.14
-24.40
+21.17
-1.53.12
+1.51.33
-12.70
+11.43
01.75
02.08
+11.29
-13.37
+1.51.23
-1.53.85
+21.11
-25.65
+2.51.09
-2.56.09
+31.03
-39.32
+3.51.02
-3.59.57
MásMenos
2
1.02
9.97
2.5
1.11
5.67
3
1.13
5.10
3.5
1.30
3.30
4
1.41
2.77
4.5
1.71
2.07
5
2.06
1.77
5.5
2.40
1.53
6
3.20
1.32
6.5
3.70
1.25
7
5.19
1.13
7.5
5.60
1.11
8
8.17
1.04
9
10.90
1.01
MásMenos
1.5
1.32
3.20
2
1.50
2.50
2.5
1.95
1.79
3
2.68
1.44
3.5
3.30
1.30
4
5.19
1.13
4.5
5.79
1.10
MásMenos
1
1.10
5.92
1.5
1.40
2.82
2
1.66
2.15
2.5
2.19
1.63
3
3.20
1.32
3.5
3.90
1.23
4
6.32
1.08
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.77
2.52
3.10
121.49
1X1.34
X21.41
Gana 1Gana 2
-15.69
+11.12
01.77
01.98
+11.09
-16.67
MásMenos
0.5
1.24
3.45
1.5
2.11
1.68
2.5
4.42
1.18
MásMenos
0.5
1.74
2.02
1.5
4.42
1.17
MásMenos
0.5
1.84
1.90
1.5
4.89
1.14
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.63
2.75
2.97
121.42
1X1.36
X21.45
Gana 1Gana 2
-15.02
+11.15
01.77
01.98
+11.11
-15.95
MásMenos
0.5
1.17
4.35
1.5
1.81
1.93
2.5
3.47
1.28
MásMenos
0.5
1.59
2.27
1.5
3.67
1.24
MásMenos
0.5
1.67
2.12
1.5
4.07
1.20
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.62
2.78
2.95
Gana 1Gana 2
-14.82
+11.16
01.76
01.99
+11.12
-15.77
MásMenos
1.5
1.81
1.94
2.5
3.40
1.29
MásMenos
0.5
1.60
2.25
1.5
3.62
1.24
MásMenos
0.5
1.68
2.10
1.5
4.05
1.20
1-032.00
2-024.00
2-111.00
3-025.00
3-112.00
3-211.00
4-038.00
4-116.00
4-215.50
4-321.00
5-074.00
5-130.00
5-225.00
5-336.00
5-470.00
6-0181.00
6-172.00
6-258.00
6-372.00
6-4141.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1201.00
7-2161.00
7-3191.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-068.00
1-111.50
2-27.87
3-311.70
4-430.00
5-5121.00
6-6251.00
0-134.00
0-228.00
0-332.00
0-454.00
0-5111.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-211.90
1-314.00
1-421.00
1-542.00
1-6111.00
1-7251.00
1-8251.00
2-311.90
2-418.00
2-532.00
2-680.00
2-7241.00
2-8251.00
3-423.00
3-542.00
3-691.00
3-7251.00
3-8251.00
4-576.00
4-6161.00
4-7251.00
4-8251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
SíNo
1
4.37
1.19
SíNo
4.99
1.15
1-04.35
2-010.70
2-115.00
3-040.00
3-156.00
3-2161.00
4-0201.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-03.45
1-15.99
2-242.00
3-3251.00
0-14.72
0-212.70
0-352.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-216.20
1-368.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3171.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-04.77
2-010.20
2-112.30
3-034.00
3-140.00
3-2101.00
4-0151.00
4-1181.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.35
1-15.70
2-229.00
3-3251.00
0-15.17
0-212.10
0-342.00
0-4201.00
0-5251.00
1-213.20
1-348.00
1-4231.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-04.82
2-010.20
2-112.70
3-030.00
3-138.00
3-2101.00
4-0121.00
4-1141.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.29
1-15.92
2-230.00
3-3251.00
0-15.22
0-212.00
0-340.00
0-4171.00
0-5251.00
1-213.90
1-346.00
1-4191.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
SíNo
1.16
5.19
SíNo
3.20
1.32
SíNo
2.70
1.43
SíNo
2.73
1.42
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2.39
2.98
2.80
6.50
1.20
8.02
3.69
1.63
4.42
1.88
9.47
2.12
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
MásMenos
15.90
—
SíNo
1.5
6.40
1.09
2.5
14.00
—
3.5
14.50
—
SíNo
1.5
5.92
1.11
2.5
2.06
1.71
3.5
1.27
3.55
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.09
-12.32
SíNo
1.5
1.89
1.85
2.5
4.25
1.20
3.5
10.00
1.03
Gana 1Gana 2
Win1AndWin13.30
Win1AndDraw13.20
SíNo
1.5
7.70
1.06
2.5
2.98
1.36
3.5
1.66
2.14
SíNo
3.62
1.26
MásMenos
26.00
—

Par1.82
Impar1.93
MásMenos
22.00
—
Equipo 1Equipo 2
1.82
1.98
Gana 1Gana 2
02.03
01.70
1X12X2
1.15
2.60
1.10
MásMenos
0.5
4.03
1.20
MásMenos
0.5
2.59
1.44
MásMenos
0.5
4.55
1.16

Undefined template tp: 142

Gana 15.65
Empate1.40
Gana 24.57