Admiral salavat yulaev 19067666

Admiral - Salavat Yulaev

19 oct / 05:30

Admiral
Salavat Yulaev
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.12
4.22
1.96
121.22
1X1.82
X21.36
Gana 1Gana 2
-511.70
—
-39.97
+31.02
-2.56.85
+2.51.07
-26.45
+21.08
-1.54.32
+1.51.18
-13.89
+11.21
02.40
01.53
+11.64
-12.25
+1.51.47
-1.52.57
+21.28
-23.45
+2.51.23
-2.53.90
+31.10
-35.79
+3.51.09
-3.56.25
+41.03
-49.29
+4.51.02
-4.59.52
MásMenos
2
1.01
11.30
2.5
1.06
7.22
3
1.07
6.75
3.5
1.19
4.15
4
1.25
3.67
4.5
1.48
2.55
5
1.65
2.16
5.5
1.99
1.82
6
2.43
1.52
6.5
2.83
1.39
7
3.85
1.23
7.5
4.17
1.19
8
6.05
1.09
8.5
6.45
1.08
9
8.92
1.03
10
11.30
—
MásMenos
1
1.08
6.29
1.5
1.37
2.97
2
1.59
2.27
2.5
2.10
1.69
3
3.02
1.36
3.5
3.69
1.25
4
5.92
1.10
MásMenos
1.5
1.19
4.19
2
1.28
3.50
2.5
1.61
2.23
3
1.97
1.78
3.5
2.47
1.51
4
3.59
1.26
4.5
4.07
1.20
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.32
2.68
2.45
121.44
1X1.51
X21.30
Gana 1Gana 2
02.18
01.63
+11.17
-14.59
+1.51.12
-1.55.70
MásMenos
0.5
1.19
4.02
1.5
1.90
1.84
2.5
3.75
1.25
MásMenos
0.5
1.80
1.95
1.5
4.69
1.15
MásMenos
0.5
1.58
2.30
1.5
3.62
1.24
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.20
2.95
2.34
121.37
1X1.56
X21.32
Gana 1Gana 2
02.20
01.63
+11.22
-14.05
+1.51.15
-1.55.05
MásMenos
0.5
1.13
5.22
1.5
1.65
2.16
2.5
2.95
1.37
MásMenos
0.5
1.64
2.18
1.5
3.92
1.21
MásMenos
0.5
1.45
2.63
1.5
3.02
1.33
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.20
2.98
2.31
Gana 1Gana 2
02.21
01.62
+11.23
-13.90
+1.51.16
-1.54.87
MásMenos
1.5
1.65
2.16
2.5
2.92
1.38
MásMenos
0.5
1.65
2.15
1.5
3.90
1.21
MásMenos
0.5
1.46
2.62
1.5
2.98
1.34
1-058.00
2-046.00
2-116.00
3-050.00
3-118.50
3-213.20
4-080.00
4-127.00
4-219.70
4-322.00
5-0171.00
5-154.00
5-234.00
5-338.00
5-458.00
6-0251.00
6-1131.00
6-285.00
6-380.00
6-4121.00
6-5231.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2241.00
7-3231.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-0111.00
1-115.90
2-28.77
3-310.90
4-424.00
5-580.00
6-6251.00
0-148.00
0-230.00
0-326.00
0-434.00
0-558.00
0-6121.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
1-213.00
1-312.30
1-414.00
1-523.00
1-646.00
1-7111.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-310.70
2-413.00
2-518.50
2-636.00
2-785.00
2-8221.00
2-9251.00
3-417.50
3-526.00
3-644.00
3-7101.00
3-8251.00
4-548.00
4-680.00
4-7161.00
5-6191.00
5-7251.00
SíNo
1
4.75
1.16
SíNo
3.39
1.29
1-05.35
2-014.00
2-115.20
3-056.00
3-162.00
3-2131.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.02
1-15.82
2-234.00
3-3251.00
0-14.37
0-29.17
0-329.00
0-4131.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-212.30
1-340.00
1-4171.00
1-5251.00
2-3111.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-06.05
2-013.70
2-112.90
3-048.00
3-144.00
3-285.00
4-0221.00
4-1201.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.22
1-15.67
2-224.00
3-3231.00
0-14.90
0-28.95
0-325.00
0-491.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-210.50
1-329.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-368.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-06.09
2-013.70
2-113.50
3-044.00
3-144.00
3-285.00
4-0181.00
4-1171.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.12
1-15.87
2-225.00
3-3231.00
0-14.92
0-28.92
0-323.00
0-478.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-210.70
1-328.00
1-491.00
1-5251.00
2-368.00
2-4221.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
SíNo
1.12
6.22
SíNo
2.87
1.39
SíNo
2.42
1.52
SíNo
2.46
1.51
MásMenos
14.90
—
SíNo
3.37
1.30
SíNo
1.5
7.55
1.07
2.5
2.46
1.51
3.5
1.39
2.87
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
7.65
1.32
4.50
2.27
13.70
1.67
4.40
1.92
2.75
2.92
3.85
1.97
SíNo
1.5
5.02
1.15
2.5
13.20
—
3.5
14.50
—
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.04
-12.05
Gana 1Gana 2
Win1AndWin14.62
Win1AndDraw13.50
MásMenos
8.80
—
SíNo
1.5
9.65
1.04
2.5
3.77
1.24
3.5
1.95
1.80
Equipo 1Equipo 2
2.12
1.72
MásMenos
19.50
—
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
SíNo
1.5
1.67
2.12
2.5
3.40
1.29
3.5
8.07
1.06

Par1.82
Impar1.92
Gana 1Gana 2
02.03
01.70
1X12X2
1.16
2.53
1.11
MásMenos
0.5
4.03
1.20
MásMenos
0.5
2.55
1.45
MásMenos
0.5
4.55
1.16

Undefined template tp: 142

Gana 15.63
Empate1.40
Gana 24.56
MásMenos
9.5
1.99
1.73
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.75
20.99
1.43
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.48
10.21
1.64
MásMenos
31.5
1.75
1.96
32.5
1.98
1.70
MásMenos
10.5
1.90
1.80
MásMenos
27.5
1.61
2.11
28.5
1.85
1.85
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.06
-11.46
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.60
-11.40