Real madrid rb leipzig 18428909

Real Madrid - RB Leipzig

21 oct / 15:00

Real Madrid
RB Leipzig
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.25
6.85
9.49
1X12X2
1.06
1.10
3.95
Gana 1Gana 2
-510.20
+51.03
-4.56.52
+4.51.09
-45.97
+41.11
-3.53.80
+3.51.24
-33.25
+31.31
-2.52.34
+2.51.56
-21.91
+21.83
-1.51.60
+1.52.24
-11.32
+13.20
01.08
06.85
+11.01
-111.90
MásMenos
1.5
1.05
8.47
2
1.06
7.77
2.5
1.21
4.10
3
1.28
3.45
3.5
1.55
2.35
4
1.85
1.96
4.5
2.22
1.61
5
2.98
1.36
5.5
3.49
1.28
6
5.25
1.14
6.5
5.75
1.12
7
8.87
1.05
7.5
9.22
1.04
MásMenos
2
1.24
3.67
2.5
1.56
2.33
3
1.90
1.84
3.5
2.40
1.53
4
3.40
1.27
MásMenos
1
1.97
1.78
1.5
2.98
1.36
2
6.17
1.10
2.5
6.82
1.07
3
11.30
—
SíNo
1.49
2.52
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.56
3.35
7.05
1X12X2
1.06
1.28
2.27
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.87
+1.51.39
-12.10
+11.69
01.16
04.79
MásMenos
1
1.21
4.10
1.5
1.66
2.14
2
2.25
1.60
2.5
2.98
1.36
3
5.22
1.14
SíNo
3.00
1.34
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.47
3.79
6.67
1X12X2
1.07
1.22
2.50
Gana 1Gana 2
-24.07
+21.21
-1.52.48
+1.51.50
-11.85
+11.89
MásMenos
1.5
1.42
2.75
2
1.70
2.08
2.5
2.26
1.60
3
3.42
1.29
3.5
4.15
1.21
SíNo
2.41
1.50
1-014.00
2-09.12
2-18.37
3-08.77
3-18.02
3-214.50
4-011.00
4-110.20
4-218.30
4-350.00
5-017.50
5-116.00
5-229.00
5-378.00
5-4251.00
6-034.00
6-130.00
6-256.00
6-3151.00
6-4251.00
7-074.00
7-168.00
7-2121.00
7-3251.00
8-0191.00
8-1171.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-044.00
1-112.90
2-215.00
3-338.00
4-4181.00
0-140.00
0-272.00
0-3191.00
0-4251.00
1-223.00
1-362.00
1-4231.00
2-340.00
2-4151.00
2-5251.00
3-4141.00
3-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.29
44.00
3.32
2
1.38
8.47
3.62
3
1.60
4.10
4.29
4
2.05
2.35
5.60
5
2.90
1.61
8.02
SíNo
—
1.02
11.00
SíNo
—
1.43
2.70
SíNo
—
1.25
3.52
SíNo
—
2.35
1.53
SíNo
—
1.17
4.42
SíNo
—
2.01
1.71
Both To Marcador And Empate7.37
Both To Marcador And Gana 11.98
Both To Marcador And Gana 212.00
Ninguno2.52
MásMenos
2.5
4.07
5.30
3.5
6.57
3.69
MásMenos
2.5
5.92
8.92
3.5
7.90
6.97
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.29
44.00
3.32
SíNo
1.53
2.42
SíNo
4.69
1.17
Empate And Empate10.50
Empate And Gana 14.07
Empate And Gana 218.70
Gana 1 And Empate13.90
Gana 1 And Gana 11.54
Gana 1 And Gana 236.00
Gana 2 And Empate19.70
Gana 2 And Gana 113.70
Gana 2 And Gana 214.70
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.95
2.80
4.52
SíNo
2.33
1.53
Sí
11.90
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.30
6.52
5.75
3
1.63
2.53
11.70
SíNo
1-2
2.55
1.45
2-3
2.09
1.66
Empate6.85
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 32.34
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.33
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 391.00
Equipo 2 Range 1-29.45
1-03.79
2-05.32
2-111.00
3-011.30
3-123.00
3-291.00
4-032.00
4-164.00
5-0111.00
5-1231.00
0-05.37
1-17.82
2-246.00
0-111.00
0-246.00
0-3231.00
1-232.00
1-3201.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.24
3.62
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.83
0-18.47
41.55
SíNo
—
1.12
5.32
SíNo
—
3.57
1.25
SíNo
—
2.77
1.39
SíNo
—
11.00
1.01
SíNo
1.10
5.80
1.46
2.52
SíNo
1.86
1.84
1.17
4.37
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
7.87
4.64
3.25
2.02
SíNo
—
5.47
1.11
Sí
—
11.30
MásMenos
30.5
1.63
—
31.5
1.81
—
32.5
2.03
—
33.5
2.30
—
MásMenos
19.5
1.55
—
20.5
1.72
—
21.5
1.93
—
22.5
2.19
—
MásMenos
9.5
1.63
—
10.5
1.95
—
11.5
2.40
—
12.5
3.05
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.50
5.37
4.19
Both To Marcador And Empate7.22
Both To Marcador And Gana 16.40
Both To Marcador And Gana 226.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador5.37
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.98
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador9.45
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.44
7.20
3.79