Fc porto psv 18411804

FC Porto - PSV

20 oct / 15:00

FC Porto
PSV
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.62
4.45
4.70
1X12X2
1.19
1.21
2.30
Gana 1Gana 2
-412.50
+41.01
-3.58.30
+3.51.05
-37.75
+31.06
-2.54.49
+2.51.18
-2.513.20
—
-23.82
+21.24
-1.52.50
+1.51.49
-11.97
+11.78
01.28
03.50
+11.06
-17.79
+1.51.05
-1.58.45
+21.01
-213.00
MásMenos
1
1.02
11.00
1.5
1.15
4.97
2
1.21
4.12
2.5
1.50
2.48
3
1.81
2.00
3.5
2.24
1.60
4
3.15
1.33
4.5
3.75
1.25
5
6.02
1.11
5.5
6.60
1.09
6
10.50
1.03
6.5
10.70
1.02
MásMenos
1
1.15
4.80
1.5
1.52
2.42
2
1.93
1.81
2.5
2.58
1.47
3
4.10
1.19
MásMenos
1
1.86
1.88
1.5
2.82
1.40
2
5.62
1.12
2.5
6.37
1.08
3
10.90
1.01
SíNo
1.57
2.31
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.12
2.53
4.64
1X12X2
1.16
1.46
1.64
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.97
+1.51.15
-13.82
+11.24
01.38
02.92
MásMenos
1
1.49
2.50
1.5
2.20
1.63
2
3.75
1.25
2.5
4.72
1.17
3
9.27
1.04
SíNo
3.52
1.25
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.90
2.93
4.45
1X12X2
1.17
1.35
1.80
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.92
+1.51.23
-12.98
+11.36
01.35
03.07
MásMenos
1
1.24
3.77
1.5
1.73
2.04
2
2.42
1.52
2.5
3.20
1.32
3
5.77
1.12
SíNo
2.70
1.41
1-08.12
2-07.72
2-16.75
3-010.90
3-19.47
3-216.20
4-020.00
4-117.70
4-230.00
4-378.00
5-048.00
5-142.00
5-272.00
5-3181.00
5-4251.00
6-0131.00
6-1121.00
6-2201.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-016.70
1-17.09
2-211.50
3-342.00
4-4251.00
0-114.50
0-225.00
0-364.00
0-4221.00
0-5251.00
1-212.00
1-330.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-329.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4141.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.51
16.70
2.62
2
1.73
4.97
3.05
3
2.26
2.48
4.02
4
3.35
1.60
6.00
5
5.50
1.25
9.89
SíNo
—
1.10
6.22
SíNo
—
1.39
2.85
SíNo
—
1.56
2.28
SíNo
—
2.27
1.56
SíNo
—
1.36
2.87
SíNo
—
1.94
1.77
Both To Marcador And Empate5.12
Both To Marcador And Gana 12.80
Both To Marcador And Gana 27.19
Ninguno2.31
MásMenos
2.5
6.72
3.15
3.5
15.20
2.57
MásMenos
2.5
4.20
4.29
3.5
6.05
3.32
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.51
16.70
2.62
SíNo
2.21
1.62
SíNo
4.42
1.19
Empate And Empate6.45
Empate And Gana 14.17
Empate And Gana 29.72
Gana 1 And Empate12.50
Gana 1 And Gana 12.23
Gana 1 And Gana 230.00
Gana 2 And Empate13.90
Gana 2 And Gana 116.20
Gana 2 And Gana 27.17
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.98
3.00
3.95
SíNo
3.87
1.22
SíNo
10.50
1.02
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.76
3.40
4.19
3
2.78
1.62
8.47
SíNo
1-2
1.76
1.94
2-3
2.00
1.72
Empate4.45
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 34.49
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.22
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 313.20
Equipo 2 Range 1-24.85
1-03.69
2-07.70
2-114.90
3-025.00
3-148.00
3-2191.00
4-0101.00
4-1201.00
0-03.62
1-17.00
2-258.00
0-16.49
0-225.00
0-3141.00
1-227.00
1-3161.00
2-3251.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.47
2.48
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.97
2-32.16
42.24
SíNo
—
1.33
3.05
SíNo
—
2.50
1.47
SíNo
—
3.12
1.31
SíNo
—
7.55
1.05
SíNo
1.28
3.35
2.15
1.62
SíNo
1.42
2.65
2.97
1.34
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
10.90
5.17
3.40
1.77
SíNo
—
6.72
1.07
SíNo
—
10.20
1.02
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.54
8.15
2.93
1X12X2
1.35
1.04
2.32
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.53.67
+4.51.16
-43.45
+41.18
-3.52.95
+3.51.30
-32.70
+31.35
-2.52.28
+2.51.49
-22.11
+21.62
-1.51.88
+1.51.82
-11.68
+12.01
01.39
02.57
+11.20
-13.29
+1.51.18
-1.53.50
+21.10
-24.35
MásMenos
6.5
1.10
4.40
7
1.12
4.15
7.5
1.22
3.20
8
1.26
2.92
8.5
1.42
2.45
9
1.52
2.20
9.5
1.77
1.98
10
1.95
1.72
10.5
2.19
1.57
11
2.52
1.40
11.5
2.77
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.47
1.18
13
4.30
1.11
13.5
4.49
1.09
14
5.45
1.05
14.5
5.57
1.04

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
4
1.24
3.29
4.5
1.43
2.43
5
1.60
2.15
5.5
1.88
1.82
6
2.21
1.56
6.5
2.48
1.41
7
3.15
1.26
MásMenos
2.5
1.22
3.45
3
1.29
2.97
3.5
1.56
2.21
4
1.82
1.88
4.5
2.15
1.59
5
2.68
1.36
5.5
3.05
1.28
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.71
5.12
2.80
1X12X2
1.38
1.13
2.01
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.44
+1.51.46
-12.07
+11.64
01.47
02.41
MásMenos
4
1.50
2.35
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.16
1.59
MásMenos
2.5
1.84
1.86
MásMenos
1.5
1.59
2.22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.05
4.35
1.80
1X12X2
1.90
1.17
1.33
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.90
+1.51.10
-14.40
+11.13
02.48
01.48
+11.53
-12.34
+1.51.37
-1.52.85
+21.15
-24.15
+2.51.12
-2.54.65
+31.03
-37.12
MásMenos
1.5
1.04
6.55
2
1.05
6.17
2.5
1.18
3.79
3
1.24
3.32
3.5
1.45
2.36
4
1.67
2.07
4.5
1.99
1.73
5
2.46
1.48
5.5
2.72
1.35
6
3.59
1.20
6.5
3.92
1.17
7
5.32
1.08
7.5
5.59
1.07

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.12
4.65
1
1.19
3.72
1.5
1.60
2.13
2
2.11
1.65
2.5
2.70
1.38
3
4.12
1.15
3.5
4.67
1.11
MásMenos
1.5
1.32
2.83
2
1.53
2.29
2.5
2.00
1.72
3
2.70
1.38
3.5
3.17
1.26
4
4.82
1.11
4.5
5.27
1.09
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.62
2.29
2.36
1X12X2
1.52
1.55
1.24
Gana 1Gana 2
02.30
01.52
+11.09
-15.27
+1.51.05
-1.56.32
MásMenos
1
1.49
2.27
1.5
2.10
1.65
2
2.90
1.31
MásMenos
0.5
1.88
1.78
MásMenos
0.5
1.62
2.10
MásMenos
26.5
1.54
—
27.5
1.71
—
28.5
1.92
—
29.5
2.20
—
MásMenos
14.5
1.49
—
15.5
1.67
—
16.5
1.91
—
17.5
2.22
—
MásMenos
10.5
1.57
—
11.5
1.84
—
12.5
2.22
—
13.5
2.75
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.93
3.62
3.42
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.75
5.02
3.12
Both To Marcador And Empate7.02
Both To Marcador And Gana 111.30
Both To Marcador And Gana 224.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.62
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.53
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador5.62