Como man utd 18427021

Como - Man Utd

21 oct / 12:45

Como
Man Utd
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.29
3.70
2.88
1X12X2
1.42
1.28
1.62
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.513.70
—
-313.50
—
-312.30
+31.01
-2.57.75
+2.51.06
-27.10
+21.08
-1.53.97
+1.51.22
-13.25
+11.31
01.69
02.10
+11.19
-14.39
+1.51.14
-1.55.15
+21.04
-29.37
+2.51.03
-2.59.87
MásMenos
0.5
—
13.70
1
1.03
10.00
1.5
1.19
4.39
2
1.27
3.57
2.5
1.60
2.24
3
2.01
1.80
3.5
2.50
1.50
4
3.69
1.25
4.5
4.32
1.19
5
7.12
1.08
5.5
7.67
1.06
6
11.50
1.02
MásMenos
1
1.34
3.07
1.5
1.93
1.81
2
2.97
1.37
2.5
3.75
1.23
3
6.97
1.07
MásMenos
1
1.49
2.52
1.5
2.20
1.63
2
3.72
1.25
2.5
4.57
1.16
3
8.57
1.04
SíNo
1.53
2.40
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.80
2.39
3.27
1X12X2
1.29
1.51
1.38
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.57.17
+1.51.08
-15.95
+11.11
01.74
02.03
MásMenos
1
1.56
2.33
1.5
2.32
1.57
2
4.10
1.21
2.5
5.12
1.14
3
10.00
1.03
SíNo
3.50
1.26
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.55
2.68
3.05
1X12X2
1.33
1.41
1.45
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.00
+1.51.11
-14.90
+11.16
01.72
02.04
MásMenos
1
1.30
3.30
1.5
1.85
1.89
2
2.75
1.42
2.5
3.60
1.26
3
6.75
1.09
SíNo
2.72
1.40
1-08.59
2-010.50
2-17.42
3-019.00
3-113.50
3-218.50
4-046.00
4-132.00
4-246.00
4-391.00
5-0141.00
5-1101.00
5-2141.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-013.70
1-16.10
2-210.20
3-338.00
4-4251.00
0-19.69
0-213.50
0-328.00
0-476.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-28.37
1-317.00
1-448.00
1-5161.00
1-6251.00
2-321.00
2-458.00
2-5201.00
2-6251.00
3-4111.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.82
13.70
2.04
2
2.15
4.39
2.42
3
2.90
2.24
3.27
4
4.49
1.50
5.07
5
7.60
1.19
8.59
SíNo
—
1.20
4.27
SíNo
—
1.26
3.65
SíNo
—
1.80
1.90
SíNo
—
1.95
1.76
SíNo
—
1.58
2.24
SíNo
—
1.70
2.03
Both To Marcador And Empate4.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.79
Both To Marcador And Gana 24.59
Ninguno2.40
MásMenos
2.5
9.47
2.88
3.5
27.00
2.48
MásMenos
2.5
2.90
3.25
3.5
4.25
2.40
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.82
13.70
2.04
SíNo
2.93
1.37
SíNo
3.39
1.29
Empate And Empate5.62
Empate And Gana 15.35
Empate And Gana 26.35
Gana 1 And Empate11.70
Gana 1 And Gana 13.27
Gana 1 And Gana 223.00
Gana 2 And Empate12.00
Gana 2 And Gana 120.00
Gana 2 And Gana 24.12
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.05
2.93
3.80
SíNo
6.05
1.09
SíNo
7.52
1.05
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.41
2.95
2.88
3
4.35
1.47
5.47
SíNo
1-2
1.61
2.17
2-3
2.26
1.56
Empate3.70
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 37.75
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.67
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 39.87
Equipo 2 Range 1-23.15
1-04.35
2-011.50
2-118.00
3-048.00
3-174.00
3-2231.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
0-03.42
1-16.65
2-256.00
0-14.87
0-214.70
0-368.00
0-4251.00
1-220.00
1-391.00
2-3251.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.54
2.31
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.09
0-14.39
42.50
SíNo
—
1.63
2.13
SíNo
—
1.86
1.84
SíNo
—
4.25
1.18
SíNo
—
5.12
1.13
SíNo
1.35
2.92
2.50
1.47
SíNo
3.65
1.24
1.53
2.34
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
10.90
5.07
3.45
1.77
SíNo
—
7.85
1.05
SíNo
—
8.59
1.04
MásMenos
28.5
1.65
—
29.5
1.84
—
30.5
2.08
—
31.5
2.39
—
MásMenos
14.5
1.56
—
15.5
1.76
—
16.5
2.04
—
17.5
2.41
—
MásMenos
11.5
1.44
—
12.5
1.64
—
13.5
1.90
—
14.5
2.27
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.38
3.42
2.68
Both To Marcador And Empate6.70
Both To Marcador And Gana 114.90
Both To Marcador And Gana 217.30
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.42
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.35
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.92
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.17
4.52
2.45