Fc bangalore city asc center fc 19067500

FC Bangalore City - ASC & Center FC

58'

FC Bangalore City
ASC
000
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.91
2.40
5.50
1X12X2
1.13
1.44
1.82
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.50
+1.51.18
-13.50
+11.27
-0.51.91
+0.51.82
01.25
03.70
+0.51.13
-0.55.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.27
3.50
1.5
2.20
1.60
2.5
5.00
1.15
3.5
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
1.50
2.45
1.5
3.50
1.27
2.5
10.00
1.04
MásMenos
0.5
2.60
1.44
1.5
11.00
1.03
SíNo
3.70
1.25
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.91
2.40
5.50
1X12X2
1.13
1.50
1.80
Gana 1Gana 2
-13.50
+11.27
-0.51.90
+0.51.82
01.25
03.70
MásMenos
0.5
1.27
3.50
1.5
2.20
1.60
2.5
5.00
1.15
3.5
13.00
1.02
SíNo
3.70
1.25
1-03.50
2-07.00
2-113.00
3-019.00
3-136.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-4251.00
6-051.00
6-151.00
6-251.00
6-3251.00
7-051.00
7-151.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-03.50
1-17.50
2-251.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-18.00
0-231.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
0-5251.00
1-226.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
1-5251.00
2-351.00
2-451.00
2-5251.00
3-451.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.73
3.50
4.00
1-03.50
2-07.00
2-113.00
3-019.00
3-136.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
0-03.50
1-17.50
2-251.00
3-351.00
0-18.00
0-231.00
0-351.00
1-226.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00

Par1.77
Impar1.95
MásMenos
0.5
1.50
2.45
1.5
3.50
1.27
MásMenos
0.5
2.60
1.44
1.5
11.00
1.03