Tottenham coventry 18564498

Tottenham - Coventry

19 oct / 15:00

Tottenham
Coventry
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.50
4.59
5.90
1X12X2
1.15
1.21
2.67
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.512.00
+4.51.01
-411.70
+41.02
-3.57.49
+3.51.07
-36.89
+31.08
-2.54.02
+2.51.22
-23.35
+21.30
-213.90
—
-1.52.27
+1.51.59
-11.79
+12.02
01.19
04.32
+11.04
-19.59
+1.51.03
-1.510.20
MásMenos
0.5
—
19.50
1
1.03
10.50
1.5
1.18
4.57
2
1.25
3.72
2.5
1.57
2.32
3
1.94
1.86
3.5
2.41
1.53
4
3.50
1.27
4.5
4.12
1.21
5
6.77
1.09
5.5
7.32
1.07
6
11.30
1.02
MásMenos
1.5
1.50
2.48
2
1.88
1.86
2.5
2.52
1.49
3
4.05
1.22
3.5
4.82
1.16
MásMenos
1
2.28
1.59
1.5
3.42
1.29
2
7.52
1.07
2.5
8.50
1.05
3
13.50
—
SíNo
1.73
2.11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.93
2.53
5.97
1X12X2
1.09
1.46
1.78
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.42
+1.51.19
-13.27
+11.31
01.25
03.67
MásMenos
1
1.56
2.34
1.5
2.32
1.57
2
4.09
1.21
2.5
5.09
1.15
3
9.97
1.03
SíNo
4.15
1.21
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.85
2.93
4.99
1X12X2
1.14
1.35
1.85
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.80
+1.51.24
-12.85
+11.39
01.30
03.35
MásMenos
1
1.27
3.52
1.5
1.79
1.96
2
2.60
1.46
2.5
3.40
1.29
3
6.29
1.10
SíNo
2.95
1.37
1-09.80
2-09.19
2-19.39
3-012.50
3-112.70
3-224.00
4-022.00
4-122.00
4-238.00
4-374.00
5-042.00
5-142.00
5-264.00
5-3101.00
5-4121.00
6-074.00
6-176.00
6-2101.00
6-3121.00
7-0111.00
7-1111.00
7-2121.00
7-3131.00
8-0131.00
8-1131.00
0-019.50
1-110.00
2-218.00
3-354.00
4-4111.00
0-119.70
0-236.00
0-370.00
0-4111.00
0-5131.00
1-219.00
1-346.00
1-491.00
1-5121.00
2-344.00
2-491.00
2-5121.00
3-4101.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.43
19.50
2.93
2
1.67
4.57
3.49
3
2.22
2.32
4.72
4
3.39
1.53
7.25
5
5.67
1.21
12.10
SíNo
—
1.10
6.85
SíNo
—
1.54
2.48
SíNo
—
1.53
2.40
SíNo
—
2.73
1.42
SíNo
—
1.38
2.92
SíNo
—
2.12
1.67
Both To Marcador And Empate5.52
Both To Marcador And Gana 12.85
Both To Marcador And Gana 29.49
Ninguno2.11
MásMenos
2.5
5.82
2.88
3.5
12.70
2.33
MásMenos
2.5
5.40
4.30
3.5
7.99
3.47
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.43
19.50
2.93
SíNo
2.16
1.65
SíNo
5.47
1.13
Empate And Empate5.82
Empate And Gana 13.72
Empate And Gana 29.79
Gana 1 And Empate11.00
Gana 1 And Gana 11.89
Gana 1 And Gana 230.00
Gana 2 And Empate15.50
Gana 2 And Gana 117.70
Gana 2 And Gana 28.80
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.99
3.02
3.85
SíNo
3.45
1.26
Sí
11.30
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.68
3.17
5.22
3
2.65
1.59
11.50
SíNo
1-2
1.78
1.92
2-3
1.99
1.73
Empate4.59
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 34.02
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.05
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 313.90
Equipo 2 Range 1-25.59
1-03.92
2-07.85
2-117.70
3-021.00
3-142.00
3-285.00
4-056.00
4-180.00
5-091.00
0-03.42
1-19.32
2-254.00
0-19.02
0-234.00
0-385.00
1-236.00
1-391.00
2-3251.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.54
2.39
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.57
2-32.08
42.41
SíNo
—
1.27
3.39
SíNo
—
2.90
1.36
SíNo
—
2.67
1.42
SíNo
—
8.12
1.04
SíNo
1.31
3.15
2.21
1.59
SíNo
1.44
2.58
2.92
1.35
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
13.70
6.05
3.65
1.67
SíNo
—
6.92
1.07
SíNo
—
10.90
1.01
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.27
9.87
4.47
1X12X2
1.15
1.02
3.27
Gana 1Gana 2
-63.90
+61.14
-5.53.17
+5.51.22
-52.97
+51.25
-4.52.57
+4.51.38
-42.35
+41.46
-3.52.08
+3.51.63
-31.90
+31.80
-2.51.70
+2.51.98
-21.52
+22.21
-1.51.43
+1.52.43
-11.29
+12.77
01.16
03.65
MásMenos
6.5
1.06
5.12
7
1.07
4.92
7.5
1.15
3.79
8
1.17
3.52
8.5
1.29
2.78
9
1.37
2.63
9.5
1.52
2.20
10
1.68
2.01
10.5
1.93
1.81
11
2.15
1.59
11.5
2.33
1.46
12
2.78
1.33
12.5
2.90
1.26
13
3.55
1.17
13.5
3.75
1.15
14
4.60
1.09
14.5
4.77
1.08

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
5
1.26
3.12
5.5
1.44
2.40
6
1.60
2.14
6.5
1.86
1.84
7
2.14
1.60
7.5
2.38
1.45
8
2.95
1.30
MásMenos
2.5
1.31
2.87
3
1.46
2.47
3.5
1.79
1.92
4
2.16
1.59
4.5
2.50
1.41
5
3.35
1.23
5.5
3.75
1.18
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.38
5.97
4.09
1X12X2
1.20
1.09
2.80
Gana 1Gana 2
-22.16
+21.59
-1.51.80
+1.51.86
-11.54
+12.26
MásMenos
4.5
1.60
2.14
5
1.87
1.83
5.5
2.18
1.58
MásMenos
3.5
2.13
1.63
MásMenos
1.5
1.77
1.94
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.17
3.82
1.87
1X12X2
1.79
1.20
1.29
Gana 1Gana 2
-28.15
+21.01
-1.55.47
+1.51.08
-14.90
+11.10
02.47
01.48
+11.43
-12.62
+1.51.29
-1.53.27
+21.09
-25.19
+2.51.07
-2.55.72
MásMenos
1
1.02
7.57
1.5
1.15
4.19
2
1.20
3.59
2.5
1.49
2.45
3
1.71
2.01
3.5
2.10
1.65
4
2.62
1.37
4.5
3.05
1.28
5
4.25
1.14
5.5
4.62
1.12
6
6.37
1.05
6.5
6.59
1.04

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.24
3.27
1
1.47
2.43
1.5
2.13
1.63
2
3.32
1.26
2.5
3.92
1.17
3
6.52
1.04
MásMenos
0.5
1.12
4.52
1
1.20
3.57
1.5
1.65
2.10
2
2.16
1.59
2.5
2.80
1.36
3
4.30
1.14
3.5
4.87
1.10
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.95
2.03
2.55
1X12X2
1.45
1.70
1.21
Gana 1Gana 2
02.31
01.52
+11.04
-16.67
+1.51.02
-1.57.52
MásMenos
0.5
1.47
2.33
1
1.99
1.73
1.5
2.65
1.37
MásMenos
0.5
2.29
1.52
MásMenos
0.5
1.92
1.75
MásMenos
3.5
1.25
—
4.5
1.55
—
5.5
2.09
—
MásMenos
3.5
2.12
—
MásMenos
1.5
1.62
—
MásMenos
27.5
1.55
—
28.5
1.72
—
29.5
1.93
—
30.5
2.21
—
MásMenos
16.5
1.50
—
17.5
1.67
—
18.5
1.89
—
19.5
2.17
—
MásMenos
8.5
1.37
—
9.5
1.58
—
10.5
1.89
—
11.5
2.32
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.73
4.75
3.47
Both To Marcador And Empate8.09
Both To Marcador And Gana 112.10
Both To Marcador And Gana 236.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.42
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.22
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador7.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.83
3.42
4.29